Corsair Hydro X Series XF Hardline 14mm OD Fittings, Four Pack (G1/4 Inch BSPP Port Threads, Solid Brass Durability, Double O-Ring Design, Compatible with Additional Hydro X Adapters) Chrome

Corsair Hydro X Series XF Hardline 14mm Chrome Fittings - Four Pack (CX-9052007-WW)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

Corsair Hydro X Series XF Hardline 14mm OD Fittings, Four Pack (G1/4 Inch BSPP Port Threads, Solid Brass Durability, Double O-Ring Design, Compatible with Additional Hydro X Adapters) Chrome

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

CORSAIR Hydro X XF Chrome Brass 14mm G1/4" Hardline Compression Fittin

1 day
£24.98
Delivery from £5.48

Corsair Hydro X Series XF Hardline 14mm OD Fittings, Four Pack (G1/4 Inch BSPP Port Threads, Solid Brass Durability, Double O-Ring Design, Compatible with Additional Hydro X Adapters) Chrome

£28.34
Free Delivery

Corsair Hydro X Series XF Hardline 14mm OD Fittings, Four Pack (G1/4 Inch BSPP Port Threads, Solid Brass Durability, Double O-Ring Design, Compatible with Additional Hydro X Adapters) Chrome

In stock
£30.78
Free Delivery

4x Corsair 14mm OD Hydro X Series XF Hardline Compression Fittings, Chrome, Bras

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.68
Free Delivery

Corsair Hydro X Series XF Hardline 14mm OD Fittings, Four Pack (G1/4 Inch BSPP Port Threads, Solid Brass Durability, Double O-Ring Design, Compatible with Additional Hydro X Adapters) Chrome

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£40.71
Free Delivery

Corsair Hydro X Series XF Hardline 14mm OD Fittings, Four Pack (G1/4 Inch BSPP Port Threads, Solid Brass Durability, Double O-Ring Design, Compatible with Additional Hydro X Adapters) Chrome

Cheapest offer

Universal Compatibility: Standard G1/4” BSPP threads provide universal compatibility with all CORSAIR water blocks, pumps and radiators. Machined from Solid Brass: For superior quality and durability. High-Quality Finish: For a flawless look. Double O-ring Hardline Compression Design: Creates a dual-level seal around your hardline tubing. Easily Choose the Right Tubing: Fits 14mm outer diameter hardline tubing.
£14.99
amazon.co.uk