CORSAIR Hydro X Series XR5 NEO V2 240mm Custom Cooling Radiator - Compatible with iCUE LINK Fans, 2x120mm Fan Mounts, Screw Protection Plates, G1/4” Threads - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Corsair Hydro X Series XR5 NEO 240mm V2 Dual Fan Water Cooling Radiator

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£64.99
Delivery from £3.99

CORSAIR Hydro X Series XR5 NEO V2 240mm Custom Cooling Radiator - Compatible with iCUE LINK Fans, 2x120mm Fan Mounts, Screw Protection Plates, G1/4” Threads - Black

£68.83
Free Delivery

CORSAIR Hydro X Series XR5 NEO 240mm V2 Custom Cooling Radiator

1 day
£69.98
Delivery from £5.48

240mm CORSAIR XR5 NEO V2 Custom Cooling Radiator, Black, 30mm thickness, 2 x 120

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.66
Free Delivery

CORSAIR Hydro X Series XR5 NEO V2 240mm Custom Cooling Radiator - Compatible with iCUE LINK Fans, 2x120mm Fan Mounts, Screw Protection Plates, G1/4” Threads - Black

In stock
£82.80
Free Delivery
CORSAIR Hydro X Series XR5 NEO V2 240mm Custom Cooling Radiator - Compatible with iCUE LINK Fans, 2x120mm Fan Mounts, Screw Protection Plates, G1/4” Threads - Black

Cheapest offer

Extreme Custom Cooling Performance - Dual 120mm fan mounts on either side are ready for your most ambitious custom liquid cooling build XR5 High Surface Area - 30mm radiator thickness delivers easy installation and great cooling performance with low-noise fans and high-airflow fans Premium Copper Construction - A premium copper radiator core and 25-micron thin cooling fins provide a high thermal transfer rate optimised for CORSAIR’s performance copper water blocks High-quality polyurethane coating - A flawless finish to match your system Easy access design - The inlet and outlet ports have been moved to make it even easier to attach your fan cables, including iCUE LINK fans
£64.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.