Corsair K55 CORE TKL RGB Gaming Keyboard - Tenkeyless, 8-Zone RGB, Quiet Membrane Keys, Spill Resistant, Media Keys, 1000Hz Polling - UK Layout - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.99
Free Delivery

K55 CORE TKL RGB Gaming Keyboard - Tenkeyless, 8-Zone RGB, Quiet

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.81
Free Delivery

CORSAIR K55 CORE TKL RGB Membrane Gaming Keyboard

1 day
£39.98
Free Delivery

Corsair K55 CORE TKL RGB Gaming Keyboard - Tenkeyless, 8-Zone RGB, Quiet Memb

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.11
Free Delivery

CORSAIR K55 CORE TKL RGB Keyboard, Membrane, iCUE Compatible, 12-Key Rollover, A

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.44
Free Delivery

Corsair K55 CORE TKL RGB Gaming Keyboard - Tenkeyless, 8-Zone RGB, Quiet Membrane Keys, Spill Resistant, Media Keys, 1000Hz Polling - UK Layout - Black

In stock
£52.26
Free Delivery

Corsair K55 CORE TKL RGB Gaming Keyboard - Tenkeyless, 8-Zone RGB, Quiet Membrane Keys, Spill Resistant, Media Keys, 1000Hz Polling - UK Layout - Black

In stock
£68.42
Free Delivery
Corsair K55 CORE TKL RGB Gaming Keyboard - Tenkeyless, 8-Zone RGB, Quiet Membrane Keys, Spill Resistant, Media Keys, 1000Hz Polling - UK Layout - Black

Cheapest offer

More Room to Make Big Plays: A compact, space-saving layout designed to give players more room for sweeping mouse movements that can lead to big wins. Eight Zone RGB Backlighting: Create personalised lighting as dazzling as your clutch plays with 8 zones of brilliant RGB lighting. 300ml Spill Resistance: K55 CORE TKL is built for gaming and built to stand up to the perils of daily life. Don’t let a little spill ruin your new keyboard, with 300mL of spill-resistance. Convenient Media Controls: Stay locked in the zone with four dedicated media buttons. Control volume, playback, Win lock, and brightness buttons all at the touch of a button. 12-Key Rollover with 1,000Hz Polling: With responsive 1,000Hz polling and 12-key rollover, you’ll get the benefits of accurate, responsive keypress detection.
£30.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Corsair K55 Core RGB Gaming Keyboard
£29.57
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Corsair K55 CORE RGB Membrane Wired Gaming Keyboard - Quiet, responsive switches - Splash protection - Ten-zone RGB - Multimedia keys - iCUE compatible - QWERTZ DE
£42.18
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CORSAIR K55 CORE RGB Gaming Keyboard - Black
£54.14
Go to shop
corsair.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Corsair K55 Core RGB Wired Membrane Gaming Keyboard - Responsive Switches - Splash Resistant - Ten-Zone RGB - Multimedia Keys - iCUE Compatible - AZERTY FR - PC, Mac - Black
£63.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery