Corsair K65 PLUS WIRELESS 75% RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Pre-Lubricated MLX Red Linear Switches - PBT Dye-Sub Keycaps - iCUE Compatible - PC, PS5, PS4, Xbox - QWERTY UK - Black/Grey

Save on used deals -50 %
Used Offers from £69.98

Corsair K65 PLUS WIRELESS 75% RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Pre-Lubricated MLX Red Linear Switches - PBT Dye-Sub Keycaps - iCUE Compatible - PC, PS5, PS4, Xbox - QWERTY UK - Black/Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.00
Free Delivery

Corsair K65 PLUS WIRELESS 75% RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Pre-Lubricated MLX Red Linear Switches - PBT Dye-Sub Keycaps - iCUE Compatible - PC, PS5, PS4, Xbox - QWERTY UK - Black/Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£139.00
Free Delivery

Corsair K65 PLUS WIRELESS 75% RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Pre-Lubricated MLX Red Linear Switches - PBT Dye-Sub Keycaps - iCUE Compatible - PC, PS5, PS4, Xbox - QWERTY UK - Black/Grey

£140.01
Free Delivery

Corsair K65 PLUS WIRELESS 75% RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Pre-Lubricated MLX Red Linear Switches - PBT Dye-Sub Keycaps - iCUE Compatible - PC, PS5, PS4, Xbox - QWERTY UK - Black/Grey

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£141.17
Free Delivery

Corsair K65 PLUS WIRELESS 75% RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Pre-Lubricated MLX Red Linear Switches - PBT Dye-Sub Keycaps - iCUE Compatible - PC, PS5, PS4, Xbox - QWERTY UK - Black/Grey

In stock
£144.28
Free Delivery

Corsair K65 PLUS WIRELESS 75% RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Pre-Lubricated MLX Red Linear Switches - PBT Dye-Sub Keycaps - iCUE Compatible - PC, PS5, PS4, Xbox - QWERTY UK - Black/Grey

In stock
£147.00
Free Delivery

CORSAIR K65 Plus WirelessWL Wireless Keyboard

3-5 Working Days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Corsair K65 PLUS WIRELESS 75% RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Pre-Lubricated MLX Red Linear Switches - PBT Dye-Sub Keycaps - iCUE Compatible - PC, PS5, PS4, Xbox - QWERTY UK - Black/Grey

In stock
£149.00
Free Delivery

CORSAIR K65 PLUS Wireless/Wired RGB 75% Mechanical Gaming Keyboard

1 day
£149.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

CORSAIR K65 PLUS WIRELESS 75% RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Call of Duty®: Black Ops 7 Edition
£159.99
Go to shop
corsair.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Corsair K65 PLUS WIRELESS 75% RGB Hot-Swappable Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Pre-lubricated MLX Red Linear Switches - Double Layer Noise Reduction - PBT Keycaps - QWERTY NA - Black
£176.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Corsair K65 PLUS WIRELESS 75% RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Pre-Lubricated MLX Red Linear Switches - PBT Dye-Sub Keycaps - iCUE Compatible - PC, PS5, PS4, Xbox - QWERTY UK - Black/Grey

Cheapest offer

CORSAIR MLX Red Switches: Pre-lubricated CORSAIR MLX Red linear mechanical switches offer a silky smooth, responsive keypress for gaming and typing. Fast and Secure Wireless Connections: Easily connect via low-latency 2.4GHz wireless, Bluetooth, or USB wired, with secure AES encryption. Enduring 266hr Wireless Battery: Power your gaming for up to 266 hours on a single charge with RGB off. Multi-Function Dial and FN Shortcuts: A versatile multi-function rotary dial, FN key combinations, and shortcut commands let you effortlessly control your media and apps. Sturdy PBT Keycaps: Sturdy PBT dye-sublimated keycaps resist fading, wear, and shine, keeping your keyboard pristine after years of everyday use.
£139.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk