CORSAIR KATAR PRO XT Wired Ultra-Light FPS Gaming Mouse - 18,000 DPI - Symmetric Shape - Quickstrike Buttons - iCUE Compatible - PC, Mac, PS5, PS4, Xbox - Black

Corsair KATAR PRO XT Ultra-Light 18000 DPI Omron Switch Gaming Mouse - CH-930C111-EU

CORSAIR KATAR PRO XT Wired Ultra-Light FPS Gaming Mouse - 18,000 DPI - Symmetric Shape - Quickstrike Buttons - iCUE Compatible - PC, Mac, PS5, PS4, Xbox - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.65
Free Delivery

Corsair KATAR PRO XT Ultra-Light 18000 DPI Omron Switch Gaming Mouse - CH-930C111-EU

Unknown
£34.99
Free Delivery

Corsair KATAR PRO XT USB RGB Optical Lightweight Gaming Mouse (CH-930C111-EU)

Unknown
£34.99
Delivery from £3.99

Corsair KATAR PRO XT mouse Gaming Ambidextrous USB Type-A Optical 18000 DPI

3-5 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Corsair KATAR PRO XT mouse Ambidextrous USB Type-A Optical 18000 DPI

3-5 days
£47.00
Free Delivery

Corsair KATAR PRO XT mouse Gaming Ambidextrous USB Type-A Optical 18000 DPI

Next Day
£55.28
Free Delivery

Corsair KATAR PRO XT mouse Gaming Ambidextrous USB Type-A Optical 18000 DPI

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.37
Free Delivery

CORSAIR KATAR PRO XT Wired Ultra-Light FPS Gaming Mouse - 18,000 DPI - Symmetric Shape - Quickstrike Buttons - iCUE Compatible - PC, Mac, PS5, PS4, Xbox - Black

In stock
£56.42
Free Delivery

CORSAIR KATAR PRO XT Wired Ultra-Light FPS Gaming Mouse - 18,000 DPI - Symmetric Shape - Quickstrike Buttons - iCUE Compatible - PC, Mac, PS5, PS4, Xbox - Black

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£56.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

CORSAIR KATAR PRO XT Ultra-Light Gaming Mouse (EU)
£34.99
Go to shop
corsair.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Corsair KATAR PRO Wireless mouse Right-hand Bluetooth Optical 10000 DPI
£99.24
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
GNAFETS Replacement Mouse Feet, Skates Compatible with Corsair Katar Pro - Smooth Glide, Durable, White & Black Color, Pack of 2 (White)
£14.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.06
CORSAIR KATAR PRO Ultra-Light Gaming Mouse (EU) (Revival Series)
£9.99
Go to shop
corsair.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
GNAFETS Replacement Mouse Feet, Skates Compatible with Corsair Katar Pro - Smooth Glide, Durable, White & Black Color, Pack of 2 (Black)
£14.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.06
CORSAIR KATAR PRO XT Wired Ultra-Light FPS Gaming Mouse - 18,000 DPI - Symmetric Shape - Quickstrike Buttons - iCUE Compatible - PC, Mac, PS5, PS4, Xbox - Black

Cheapest offer

Ultra-Light and Agile: Weighing just 73g, the KATAR PRO XT is great for hours of fast-paced FPS or MOBA gameplay. Compact Symmetric Shape: Great for claw and fingertip grip styles. CORSAIR QUICKSTRIKE Buttons: Spring-loaded design delivers zero gap between the left and right click buttons and their switches, so your clicks, shots, and spells are faster than ever. 18,000 DPI Optical Sensor: A custom PixArt optical sensor customizable in 1 DPI steps offers the precision and high-accuracy tracking you need for victory. Drag-Reducing Paracord Cable: Enables faster, tighter, and more precise mouse movements.
£32.65
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk