Corsair MP600 MICRO 1TB M.2 NVMe PCIe x4 Gen4 SSD - M.2 2242 - Up to 7,000MB/sec Sequential Read - High-Density 3D TLC NAND - Compatible with Lenovo Legion Go and Thin PCIe 4.0 Laptops - Black

Used Offers from

Corsair MP600 MICRO 1TB M.2 NVMe PCIe x4 Gen4 SSD - M.2 2242 - Up to 7,000MB/sec Sequential Read - High-Density 3D TLC NAND - Compatible with Lenovo Legion Go and Thin PCIe 4.0 Laptops - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£331.17
Free Delivery

Corsair MP600 MICRO 1TB M.2 NVMe PCIe x4 Gen4 SSD - M.2 2242 - Up to 7,000MB/sec Sequential Read - High-Density 3D TLC NAND - Compatible with Lenovo Legion Go and Thin PCIe 4.0 Laptops - Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£355.63
Free Delivery

Corsair MP600 MICRO 1TB M.2 NVMe PCIe x4 Gen4 SSD - M.2 2242 - Up to 7,000MB/sec Sequential Read - High-Density 3D TLC NAND - Compatible with Lenovo Legion Go and Thin PCIe 4.0 Laptops - Black

In stock
£485.19
Delivery from £5.29

Corsair MP600 MICRO 1TB M.2 NVMe PCIe x4 Gen4 SSD - M.2 2242 - Up to 7,000MB/sec Sequential Read - High-Density 3D TLC NAND - Compatible with Lenovo Legion Go and Thin PCIe 4.0 Laptops - Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£565.72
Free Delivery

Corsair MP600 MICRO 1 TB M.2 PCI Express 4.0 NVMe 3D TLC NAND

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£597.39
Delivery from £20.00

Corsair Mp600 Micro 1Tb M.2 2242 V2 NEW

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£933.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Corsair MP600 MICRO 2 TB M.2 PCI Express 4.0 NVMe 3D TLC NAND
£335.99
Compare 5 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
CORSAIR MP600 MICRO 1TB PCIe 4.0 (Gen4) x4 NVMe M.2 2242 SSD
£534.99
Go to shop
corsair.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Corsair Force MP600 Micro 1TB NVMe PCIe 4.0 M.2 2242 Solid State Drive
£227.13
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CORSAIR MP600 MICRO 2TB PCIe 4.0 (Gen4) x4 NVMe M.2 2242 SSD
£404.99
Go to shop
corsair.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Corsair MP600 MICRO 1TB M.2 NVMe PCIe x4 Gen4 SSD - M.2 2242 - Up to 7,000MB/sec Sequential Read - High-Density 3D TLC NAND - Compatible with Lenovo Legion Go and Thin PCIe 4.0 Laptops - Black

Cheapest offer

Compact M.2 2242 Form-Factor: Compatible with the Lenovo Legion Go and other thin and light devices, making for a great upgrade option for compatible machines. Extreme Gen4 Storage Performance: PCIe 4.0 x4 controller delivers up to 7,000MB/sec sequential read and 6,200MB/sec sequential write speeds, for rapid throughput and response times. Your PC Made Faster: Load games, boot Windows, open and transfer files, all faster than ever. High-Density 3D TLC NAND: Provides the ideal mix of performance and endurance to keep your drive performing at its best for years. Backward Compatible*: Automatic support for PCIe Gen3 systems. *Reduced performance on PCIe Gen3.
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk