CORSAIR NAUTILUS 360 RS LCD Liquid CPU Cooler - 2.1" IPS LCD Screen, 360mm AIO, Low-Noise, Daisy-Chain, Intel LGA 1851/1700, AMD AM5/AM4 - 3x RS120 Fans Included - White
Corsair NAUTILUS 360 RS LCD White All In One CPU Cooler - 360mm
Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£99.95
Delivery from £3.99
CORSAIR NAUTILUS 360 RS LCD Intel / AMD CPU Liquid Cooler White
1 day
£99.98
Delivery from £5.48
CORSAIR NAUTILUS 360 RS LCD AIO CPU Cooler, White, 2.1" LCD Display, 3x 120mm RS
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.70
Free Delivery
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS LCD 360mm AIO Liquid CPU Cooler - White - CW-9061034-WW
Unknown
£119.99
Free Delivery
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm White
3-5 working days
£141.99
Free Delivery
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm White
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.00
Free Delivery
Product Information
Design
| Illumination LED | No |
| Number of fans | 3 fan(s) |
| Base plate material | Copper |
| Radiator material | Aluminum |
| Product colour | White |
| Display type | IPS |
Performance
| Suitable location | Processor |
| Bearing type | Magnetic levitation bearing |
| Pulse-width modulation (PWM) support | Yes |
| Maximum air pressure | 4.15 mmH2O |
| Minimum air pressure | 0.2 mmH2O |
| Maximum airflow | 72.8 cfm |
| Noise level (high speed) | 36 dB |
| Noise level (low speed) | 10 dB |
| Rotational speed (max) | 2100 RPM |
| Compatible processor series | Intel® Celeron®, Intel Core Ultra (Series 2), Intel® Core™ i3, Intel® Core™ i5, Intel® Core™ i7, Intel® Core™ i9, Intel® Pentium®, Intel® Pentium® Gold |
| Supported processor sockets | LGA 1700, LGA 1851, Socket AM4, Socket AM5 |
| Fan diameter | 12 cm |
| Type | All-in-one liquid cooler |
Weight & dimensions
| Weight | 2.39 kg |
| Height | 125 mm |
| Depth | 396 mm |
| Tube length | 45 cm |
| Width | 125 mm |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
1 Variants from £84.00
Corsair NAUTILUS 360 RS LCD Liquid CPU Cooler - 2.1" IPS LCD Screen, 360mm AIO, Low-Noise, Daisy-Chain, Intel LGA 1851/1700, AMD AM5/AM4 - 3x RS120 Fans Included - Black
£84.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
CORSAIR NAUTILUS 360 RS LCD Liquid CPU Cooler - 2.1" IPS LCD Screen, 360mm AIO, Low-Noise, Daisy-Chain, Intel LGA 1851/1700, AMD AM5/AM4 - 3x RS120 Fans Included - Black
£84.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS ARGB Liquid Processor All-in-one liquid cooler White 1 pc(s)
£99.78
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Corsair NAUTILUS 360 RS Liquid CPU Cooler - 360mm AIO - Low-Noise - Direct Motherboard Connection - Daisy-Chain - Intel LGA 1851/1700, AMD AM5/AM4 - 3x RS120 Fans Included - Black
£90.35
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery