CORSAIR RM1000x SHIFT (2025) Fully Modular ATX Power Supply - Modular Side Interface, Native 12V-2x6 Cable, ATX 3.1 & PCIe 5.1, Capacitors with 105°C Rating, Cybenetics Gold - Black
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£212.39
Free Delivery
CORSAIR RM1000x SHIFT (2025) Fully Modular ATX Power Supply - Modular Side Interface, Native 12V-2x6 Cable, ATX 3.1 & PCIe 5.1, Capacitors with 105°C Rating, Cybenetics Gold - Black
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£278.99
Delivery from £9.00
CORSAIR RM1000x SHIFT (2025) Fully Modular ATX Power Supply - Modular Side Interface, Native 12V-2x6 Cable, ATX 3.1 & PCIe 5.1, Capacitors with 105°C Rating, Cybenetics Gold - Black
In stock
£286.00
Delivery from £16.66
CORSAIR RM1000x SHIFT (2025) Fully Modular ATX Power Supply - Modular Side Interface, Native 12V-2x6 Cable, ATX 3.1 & PCIe 5.1, Capacitors with 105°C Rating, Cybenetics Gold - Black
In stock
£297.67
Delivery from £64.32
2 Variants from £160.97
CORSAIR RM750x SHIFT (2025) Fully Modular ATX Power Supply - Modular Side Interface, Native 12V-2x6 Cable, ATX 3.1 & PCIe 5.1, Capacitors with 105°C Rating, Cybenetics Gold - Black
£160.97
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CORSAIR RM850x SHIFT (2025) Fully Modular ATX Power Supply - Modular Side Interface, Native 12V-2x6 Cable, ATX 3.1 & PCIe 5.1, Capacitors with 105°C Rating, Cybenetics Gold - Black
£239.61
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Similar products
Corsair RM1000x Shift Fully Modular ATX Power Supply - Modular Side Interface - ATX 3.0 & PCIe 5.0 Compliant - Zero RPM Fan Mode - 105°C-Rated Capacitors - 80 Plus Gold Efficiency - Black
£228.33
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CORSAIR RM1000x Shift (UK) with Premium Sleeved Type-5 Pro Cables Kit - White/Black
£79.99
corsair.com (UK)
Free Delivery
CORSAIR RM1000x Shift (2025) Fully Modular ATX Power Supply - Modular Side Interface, Native 12V-2x6 Cable, ATX 3.1 & PCIe 5.1, Fan-Speed Control, 105 Capacitors, Cybenetics Gold - Black
£161.62
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £24.32
CORSAIR RMx SHIFT White Series 1000W 80+ Gold PCIE 5.1 Fully Modular A
£177.18
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CORSAIR RM1000x SHIFT Fully Modular ATX Power Supply (UK)
£164.99
corsair.com (UK)
Free Delivery