Corsair RM850x SHIFT Fully Modular ATX Power Supply - 80 PLUS Gold - ATX 3.1 - PCIe 5.1 - Zero RPM - Modular Side Interface - Black

Corsair RM850X Shift Fully Modular Gold Rated 850W Power Supply Unit - CP-9020252-UK

Corsair RM850x SHIFT Fully Modular ATX Power Supply - 80 PLUS Gold - ATX 3.1 - PCIe 5.1 - Zero RPM - Modular Side Interface - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.36
Free Delivery

Corsair RM850x SHIFT Fully Modular ATX Power Supply - 80 PLUS Gold - ATX 3.1 - PCIe 5.1 - Zero RPM - Modular Side Interface - Black

In stock
£166.50
Free Delivery

Corsair 850W RMx SHIFT Series RM850X PSU, Fluid Dynamic Fan, Fully Modular, 80+ Gold, ATX 3.0, PCIe 5.0

3-5 days
£179.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

eMagTech (10+18Pin to 24-Pin Power Cable Adapter Compatible with Corsair Type5 (SF, SF-L, RMx-Shift)
£17.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CORSAIR RM850x SHIFT Fully Modular ATX Power Supply (UK)
£139.99
Go to shop
corsair.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Corsair RM850x SHIFT Fully Modular ATX Power Supply - 80 PLUS Gold - ATX 3.1 - PCIe 5.1 - Zero RPM - Modular Side Interface - Black

Cheapest offer

Fully Modular Micro-Fit PSU Connectors: CORSAIR Type 5 Gen 1 micro-fit PSU cables mean you only connect the cables your system needs while taking up less space Intel ATX 3.1 Certified: Compliant with the ATX 3.1 power standard, supporting the PCIe Gen 5.1 platform and resisting transient power spikes Zero RPM Fan Mode Support: At low and medium loads the cooling fan switches off entirely for near-silent operation 100 percent 105°C-Rated Japanese Electrolytic Capacitors: Premium internal components deliver unwavering power delivery and long-term reliability Modern Standby Compatible: Extremely fast wake-from-sleep times and better low-load efficiency
£125.36
amazon.co.uk