CORSAIR RS120 ARGB 120mm PWM Fan - Daisy-Chain Connection - Low-Noise - Magnetic Dome Bearing - Single Pack - White

CORSAIR RS120 ARGB PWM 120mm Fan - White - CO-9050184-WW

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£14.99
Free Delivery

CORSAIR RS120 ARGB 120 mm PWM Case Fan, White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Corsair RS120 ARGB 120mm PWM Fan in White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

CORSAIR RS120 ARGB 120mm PWM White Fan

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

CORSAIR RS120 ARGB 120mm PWM Fan - Daisy-Chain Connection - Low-Noise - Magnetic Dome Bearing - Single Pack - White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

CORSAIR RS120 ARGB PWM 120mm Fan - Simplified Control - Daisy-Chain 4-

Cheapest Price
1 day
£14.99
Delivery from £5.48

CORSAIR RS120 ARGB 120mm PWM Fan - Daisy-Chain Connection - Low-Noise - Magnetic Dome Bearing - Single Pack - White

In stock
£18.11
Free Delivery

120mm CORSAIR RS120 ARGB PWM Fan, 2100RPM, 72.8 CFM, Daisy-Chain 4-Pin PWM, AirG

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.92
Free Delivery

CORSAIR RS120 ARGB 120mm PWM Fan - Daisy-Chain Connection - Low-Noise - Magnetic Dome Bearing - Single Pack - White

In stock
£24.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

Corsair Rs120-R Argb White White
£29.99
Compare 20 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Corsair Rs120-R Argb 12Cm Pwm Reverse Blade Rgb Case Fans 3-Pack 8 Rgb Leds Dais
£23.25
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Corsair RS120 ARGB Computer case Fan 12 cm Black 1 pc(s)
£14.99
Compare 9 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Corsair RS120 ARGB Computer case Fan 12 cm Black 3 pc(s)
£46.49
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
CORSAIR RS120 ARGB 120mm PWM Fan - Daisy-Chain Connection - Low-Noise - Magnetic Dome Bearing - Single Pack - White

Cheapest offer

Streamlined Fan Connections: Daisy-chain multiple fans together and control them all through just one 4-pin PWM connector and one +5V ARGB connector Lighting Made Easy: Eight LEDs per fan shine bright with customisable lighting through your motherboard’s built-in ARGB control (requires compatible motherboard) Precise PWM Speeds: Set your fan speeds up to 2,100 RPM while providing up to 72.8 CFM airflow to your system CORSAIR AirGuide Technology: Anti-vortex vanes direct airflow at your hottest components for concentrated cooling, pushing air in the direction you need when mounted to a radiator or heatsink High Static Pressure: RS fans work well as radiator fans with a static pressure of 2.8mm-H2O to push through obstructions
£14.99
amazon.co.uk