Corsair RS120-R ARGB 120mm PWM ARGB Reverse Fans - Reverse Rotor, +5V Connections, Eight RGB LEDs, High Static Pressure, Daisy-Chain, Magnetic Dome Bearing, Zero RPM Mode - Triple Pack - White

Corsair Rs120-R Argb White White

Used Offers from £29.99

Corsair RS120-R ARGB 120mm PWM ARGB Reverse Fans - Reverse Rotor, +5V Connections, Eight RGB LEDs, High Static Pressure, Daisy-Chain, Magnetic Dome Bearing, Zero RPM Mode - Triple Pack - White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

CORSAIR RS120-R ARGB 120mm Reverse Flow PWM White Triple Fan Pack

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.99
Delivery from £3.99

Corsair RS120-R ARGB 120mm PWM ARGB Reverse Fans - Reverse Rotor, +5V Connections, Eight RGB LEDs, High Static Pressure, Daisy-Chain, Magnetic Dome Bearing, Zero RPM Mode - Triple Pack - White

Unknown
£36.75
Free Delivery

Corsair RS120-R ARGB 120mm PWM ARGB Reverse Fans - Reverse Rotor, +5V Connections, Eight RGB LEDs, High Static Pressure, Daisy-Chain, Magnetic Dome Bearing, Zero RPM Mode - Triple Pack - White

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

Corsair RS120-R ARGB 120mm Triple Pack of PWM Reverse Fans in White

1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

Corsair Rs120-R Argb White White

Check retailer for delivery time
£39.00
Delivery from £3.99

CORSAIR RS120-R ARGB 120mm PWM Reverse Fan Triple Pack - White

1 day
£39.98
Delivery from £5.48

Corsair RS120-R ARGB 120mm PWM ARGB Reverse Fans - Reverse Rotor, +5V Connections, Eight RGB LEDs, High Static Pressure, Daisy-Chain, Magnetic Dome Bearing, Zero RPM Mode - Triple Pack - White

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

CORSAIR RS120-R ARGB PWM 120mm Fans Triple Pack - White - CO-9050197-WW

Unknown
£39.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

CORSAIR RS120-R ARGB 120mm PWM Reverse Fans Triple Pack - White
£39.99
Go to shop
corsair.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Corsair Rs120-R Argb 12Cm Pwm Reverse Blade Rgb Case Fans 3-Pack 8 Rgb Leds Dais
£23.25
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CORSAIR RS120-R ARGB 120mm PWM Reverse Fans Triple Pack
£39.99
Go to shop
corsair.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Corsair AIR 5400 RS-R ARGB Midi Tower Black
£204.95
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Corsair RS120-R ARGB 120mm PWM ARGB Reverse Fans - Reverse Rotor, +5V Connections, Eight RGB LEDs, High Static Pressure, Daisy-Chain, Magnetic Dome Bearing, Zero RPM Mode - Triple Pack - White

Cheapest offer

Reverse Rotor for Flawless Lighting - Achieve your ideal aesthetic with reverse rotor fans ensuring the RGB lighting is fully visible, even when mounted as intake. Vibrant and Customisable ARGB Lighting - Eight LEDs per fan enable brilliant, customisable lighting that is controlled through your motherboard’s built-in ARGB control (requires compatible motherboard). Match your build - RS-R ARGB Fans are available in black or white to suit a variety of PC builds. Precise PWM Performance - Set your fan speeds up to 2,100 RPM while providing up to 65.8 CFM airflow to your system. Set the fan speeds lower when you need them to run quietly, or faster when you need to shift a lot of air. High Static Pressure - RS-R ARGB fans work well cooling radiators with a static pressure of 2.81 mm H2O to push through obstructions.
£29.99
amazon.co.uk