Corsair ThermalProtect PCIe 5.1 600W 12V-2x6 Cable - Black
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49
CORSAIR ThermalProtect PCIe 5.1 600W 12V-2x6 Cable - Black
Cheapest Price
1 day
£14.99
Delivery from £5.48
Corsair CP-8920472 internal power cable
3-5 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.99
Corsair ThermalProtect 600w 12V-2x6 ATX 3.1 & PCIe 5.1 Enhanced PCIe Power Cable
Unknown
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99
Corsair ThermalProtect PCIe 5.1 600W 12V-2x6 Cable - Black
In stock
£20.94
Free Delivery
CORSAIR ThermalProtect PCIe 5.1 600W 12V-2x6 Power Cable, Black, Over Temperatur
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.08
Free Delivery
Product Information
Features
| Purpose | Power supply unit (PSU) |
| Product colour | Black |
| Connector 2 form factor | Straight |
| Connector 1 form factor | Straight |
| Connector 1 gender | Male |
| Connector 2 gender | Male |
| Connector 2 | 12VHPWR |
| Connector 1 | 12V-2x6 |
Packaging content
| Quantity per pack | 1 pc(s) |
Product information
At a glance
- Powerful 600W capacity for demanding graphics cards
- Advanced heat dissipation prevents overheating issues
- Sleek design enhances your PC's appearance
Similar products
Corsair ThermalProtect PCIe 5.1 600W 12V-2x6 Cable - Built-in Over Temperature Protection (OTP), Compatible with PSU's with a 12V-2x6 Connection - White
£14.99
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
CORSAIR ThermalProtect PCIe 5.1 600W 12V-2x6 Cable - White
£14.99
corsair.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
CORSAIR ThermalProtect PCIe 5.1 600W 12V-2x6 Cable
£14.99
corsair.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99