CORSAIR VENGEANCE DDR5 RAM 32GB (2x16GB) Up to 6400MHz CL36-48-48-104 1.35V AMD EXPO Intel XMP 3.0 Desktop Computer Memory - Grey (CMK32GX5M2B6400Z36)

Corsair Vengeance 32GB (2X16GB) DDR5 PC5-48000C36 6400MHz Dual Channel Kit

CORSAIR VENGEANCE DDR5 RAM 32GB (2x16GB) Up to 6400MHz CL36-48-48-104 1.35V AMD EXPO Intel XMP 3.0 Desktop Computer Memory - Grey (CMK32GX5M2B6400Z36)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£415.10
Delivery from £5.73

Corsair Vengeance 32GB (2X16GB) DDR5 PC5-48000C36 6400MHz Dual Channel Kit

Unknown
£419.99
Delivery from £7.99

CORSAIR VENGEANCE DDR5 RAM 32GB (2x16GB) Up to 6400MHz CL36-48-48-104 1.35V AMD EXPO Intel XMP 3.0 Desktop Computer Memory - Grey (CMK32GX5M2B6400Z36)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£422.05
Free Delivery

CORSAIR VENGEANCE DDR5 RAM 32GB (2x16GB) Up to 6400MHz CL36-48-48-104 1.35V AMD EXPO Intel XMP 3.0 Desktop Computer Memory - Grey (CMK32GX5M2B6400Z36)

In stock
£447.00
Free Delivery

CORSAIR VENGEANCE DDR5 RAM 32GB (2x16GB) Up to 6400MHz CL36-48-48-104 1.35V AMD EXPO Intel XMP 3.0 Desktop Computer Memory - Grey (CMK32GX5M2B6400Z36)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£516.47
Free Delivery

CORSAIR VENGEANCE DDR5 RAM 32GB (2x16GB) Up to 6400MHz CL36-48-48-104 1.35V AMD EXPO Intel XMP 3.0 Desktop Computer Memory - Grey (CMK32GX5M2B6400Z36)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£608.30
Free Delivery

CORSAIR VENGEANCE DDR5 RAM 32GB (2x16GB) Up to 6400MHz CL36-48-48-104 1.35V AMD EXPO Intel XMP 3.0 Desktop Computer Memory - Grey (CMK32GX5M2B6400Z36)

In stock
£644.00
Delivery from £10.20

CORSAIR VENGEANCE DDR5 RAM 32GB (2x16GB) 6400MHz CL36-48-48-104 1.35V AMD EXPO I

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£743.53
Free Delivery

CORSAIR VENGEANCE DDR5 RAM 32GB (2x16GB) Up to 6400MHz CL36-48-48-104 1.35V AMD EXPO Intel XMP 3.0 Desktop Computer Memory - Grey (CMK32GX5M2B6400Z36)

Cheapest offer

Disclaimer: Maximum Speed requires overclocking/PC BIOS adjustments. Maximum speed and performance depend on system components, including motherboard and CPU Do it All, and Do it Faster: As modern CPUs feature more and more cores, the unprecedented speed of DDR5 ensures your high-end CPU gets data quickly, enabling faster processing, rendering, and buffering than ever before Onboard Voltage Regulation: Reliable voltage at high frequencies enables easier, finely controlled overclocking through CORSAIR iCUE software than previous generation motherboard control AMD EXPO and Intel XMP 3.0 Compatibility: Compatible with AMD EXPO and Intel XMP 3.0 for higher frequencies and exceptional overclocking performance Compatibility: AMD X670 Series, Intel 700 Series
£415.10
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk