Corsair Vengeance 32GB (2x16GB) 6200Mhz C36 DDR5 RAM - Black - CMH32GX5M2E6200C36

Corsair Vengeance RGB Black 32GB 6200MHz DDR5 Memory Kit

Used Offers from

Corsair Vengeance 32GB (2x16GB) 6200Mhz C36 DDR5 RAM - Black - CMH32GX5M2E6200C36

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£399.99
Free Delivery

Corsair VENGEANCE RGB DDR5 64GB (4x16GB) 6400MHz C32 Intel Optimised Desktop Memory (Dynamic Ten-Zone RGB Lighting, Onboard Voltage Regulation, Custom XMP 3.0 Profiles, Tight Response Times) Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£549.87
Free Delivery

Corsair VENGEANCE RGB DDR5 64GB (4x16GB) 6400MHz C32 Intel Optimised Desktop Memory (Dynamic Ten-Zone RGB Lighting, Onboard Voltage Regulation, Custom XMP 3.0 Profiles, Tight Response Times) Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£549.87
Free Delivery

Corsair Vengeance 32GB (2x16GB) 6200Mhz C36 DDR5 RAM - Black - CMH32GX5M2E6200C36

Cheapest offer

CORSAIR VENGEANCE RGB DDR5 memory delivers DDR5 performance, higher frequencies, and greater capacities optimized for motherboards while lighting up your PC with dynamic, individually addressable ten-zone RGB lighting. Tightly screened high-frequency memory chips enable faster processing, rendering, and buffering than ever, with onboard voltage regulation for easy, finely controlled overclocking.
£399.99
Unknown
awd-it.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.