Corsair Vengeance RGB 16GB (2×8GB) DDR5 5200MHz Desktop Memory Kit - CMH16GX5M2B5200C40

CORSAIR VENGEANCE RGB DDR5 RAM 16GB (2x8GB) 5200MHz CL40 Intel XMP iCUE Compatible Computer Memory - Black (CMH16GX5M2B5200C40)

Corsair Vengeance RGB 16GB (2×8GB) DDR5 5200MHz Desktop Memory Kit - CMH16GX5M2B5200C40

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£208.99
Free Delivery

Corsair Vengeance RGB XMP 16GB (2X8GB) DDR5 C40 5200MHz Dual Channel Kit

Unknown
£209.99
Delivery from £3.99

CORSAIR Vengeance RGB Black 16GB 5200MHz DDR5 Memory Kit

1 day
£219.98
Delivery from £5.48

CORSAIR Vengeance RGB DDR5 5200 MHz PC RAM 8 GB × 2 Black

3-5 working days
£229.00
Free Delivery

CORSAIR VENGEANCE RGB DDR5 RAM 16GB (2x8GB) Up to 5200MHz CL40 Intel XMP iCUE Compatible Computer Memory - Black (CMH16GX5M2B5200C40)

In stock
£235.49
Delivery from £5.78

CORSAIR VENGEANCE RGB DDR5 RAM 16GB (2x8GB) Up to 5200MHz CL40 Intel XMP iCUE Compatible Computer Memory - Black (CMH16GX5M2B5200C40)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£259.79
Free Delivery

Corsair Vengeance Rgb 16Gb Ddr5 Dram 5200Mhz Memory Kit D/K Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£270.00
Delivery from £3.99

CORSAIR VENGEANCE RGB DDR5 RAM 16GB (2x8GB) Up to 5200MHz CL40 Intel XMP iCUE Compatible Computer Memory - Black (CMH16GX5M2B5200C40)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£288.19
Free Delivery

CORSAIR VENGEANCE RGB DDR5 RAM 16GB (2x8GB) Up to 5200MHz CL40 Intel XMP iCUE Compatible Computer Memory - Black (CMH16GX5M2B5200C40)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£292.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Corsair Vengeance RGB 16GB (2×8GB) DDR5 5200MHz Desktop Memory Kit - CMH16GX5M2B5200C40

Cheapest offer

Corsair Vengeance RGB 16GB (2×8GB) DDR5 5200MHz desktop memory delivers fast dual-channel performance, improved bandwidth and dynamic RGB lighting. Designed for modern Intel and AMD platforms, it provides smooth multitasking, responsive gaming and reliable system stability.
£208.99
Unknown
awd-it.co.uk