Corsair Void v2 Wireless Gaming Headset with Bluetooth for PC & PS5 Carbon Black

Corsair VOID v2 Wireless Gaming Headset with Bluetooth for PC, PS5, PS4, Switch, Mobile - Dolby Atmos, 70 Hr Battery, Dual Wireless, Lightweight, Fast Charging - Carbon

Corsair Void v2 Wireless Gaming Headset with Bluetooth for PC & PS5 Carbon Black

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.99
Free Delivery

Corsair VOID v2 Wireless Gaming Headset with Bluetooth for PC, PS5, PS4, Switch, Mobile - Dolby Atmos, 70 Hr Battery, Dual Wireless, Lightweight, Fast Charging - Carbon

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Corsair VOID v2 Wireless Gaming Headset with Bluetooth for PC, PS5, PS4, Switch, Mobile - Dolby Atmos, 70 Hr Battery, Dual Wireless, Lightweight, Fast Charging - Carbon

In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

Corsair VOID v2 Wireless Gaming Headset with Bluetooth for PC, PS5, PS4, Switch, Mobile - Dolby Atmos, 70 Hr Battery, Dual Wireless, Lightweight, Fast Charging - Carbon

£95.80
Free Delivery

Corsair VOID v2 Wireless Gaming Headset with Bluetooth for PC, PS5, PS4, Switch, Mobile - Dolby Atmos, 70 Hr Battery, Dual Wireless, Lightweight, Fast Charging - Carbon

£98.00
Free Delivery

CORSAIR VOID 2.0 Over Ear Closed Back Wi-Fi & Bluetooth Gaming Headphones, Carbon

3-5 Working Days
£99.00
Free Delivery

CORSAIR VOID WIRELESS v2 Dolby Atmos Spatial Audio Wireless Gaming Hea

1 day
£99.98
Free Delivery

Corsair VOID v2 Wireless Gaming Headset with Bluetooth for PC, PS5, PS4, Switch, Mobile - Dolby Atmos, 70 Hr Battery, Dual Wireless, Lightweight, Fast Charging - Carbon

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

CORSAIR VOID WIRELESS v2 Gaming Headset

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Corsair Void v2 Wireless Gaming Headset with Bluetooth for PC & PS5 Carbon Black

Cheapest offer

Frequency Range: 20Hz - 20kHz / Compatible Devices: Cellphones, Desktops, Gaming Consoles, Laptops / Headphone Jack: No Jack / Specific Uses For Product: Gaming / Age Range Description: Adult / UPC: 0840440484196 / MPN: CA9011379WW / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5078748431 / Colour: Black / Form Factor: Headband / Bluetooth Range: 30 Feet / Built-In Media: Cable / Enclosure Material: Plastic / Audio Driver Size: 50 Millimeters / Microphone Type: Boom / Features: Wireless / Number of Items: 1 / Audio Driver Type: Custom Driver / Model Name: VOID / Number of Earpieces: Double / Control Method: Push Button / Weight: 26.1 g / Brand: Corsair / Type: Ear-Cup (Over the Ear) / EAN: 0840440484196 / GTIN: 0840440484196 / Bluetooth Version: 5.3 / Wireless Technology: Bluetooth, Wi-Fi / Model: CA-9011379-WW / Additional Features: Dolby Atmos Spatial Audio / Connectivity: Wireless / Impedance: 32 ohm / Country of Origin: China
£87.99
ebay.co.uk