Corsair Hydro X Series XR5 360mm Water Cooling Radiator in White

Corsair XR5 Radiator block

Corsair Hydro X Series XR5 360mm Water Cooling Radiator in White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £4.99

Corsair Hydro X Series XR5 360mm Dual Fan Water Cooling Radiator - White (CX-9030008-WW)

6-10 days
£187.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Corsair XR5 Radiator mount (CX-9031004-WW)
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CORSAIR Hydro X Series XR5 280mm Water Cooling Radiator - White WHITE
£59.99
Go to shop
corsair.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Corsair Hydro X Series XR5 NEO 360mm V2 Custom Cooling Radiator
£89.99
Compare 4 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Corsair Hydro X Series XR5 240mm V2 Dual Fan Water Cooling Radiator - White
£69.95
Compare 7 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Corsair Hydro X Series XR5 360mm Water Cooling Radiator in White

Cheapest offer

The CORSAIR Hydro X Series XR5 360mm Water Cooling Radiator delivers extreme performance, with a 30mm radiator thickness, premium copper core, and a pristine white finish. EXTREME PERFORMANCE LIQUID COOLING Triple 120mm fan mounts on either side are ready for your most ambitious custom cooling build. HIGH SURFACE AREA 30mm Radiator thickness delivers easy installation and great cooling performance with low-noise fans and high-airflow fans. MATTE WHITE COATING Provides a flawless finish that matches the other white CORSAIR products in your setup. PREMIUM COPPER CONSTRUCTION A premium copper radiator core and 25 micron-thick cooling fins provide a high thermal transfer rate optimized for CORSAIR's performance copper water blocks. SCREW PROTECTION PLATES Prevents too long or over-tightened screws from damaging the radiator. STANDARD G1/4” THREADS All inlet/outlet ports provide universal fitting compatibility. Product Type : Radiator Warranty : Three years Material : Copper / Brass Port Th
£74.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)