Corteco 01033292B Oil Seal for Manual Gearbox

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.60
Free Delivery

Corteco 01033292B Oil Seal for Manual Gearbox

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.28
Delivery from £25.00

Shaft Seal fits FIAT LINEA 1.3D Outlet 2007 on 199A3.000 Corteco 55207298 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.42
Free Delivery

CORTECO Oil Seal Input Shaft for Alfa Fiat Lancia Opel MPN 01033292B 8,9/15,1

Will usually delivered within 31 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.51
Delivery from £51.13

Corteco 01033292B Oil Seal for Manual Gearbox

In stock
£12.90
Free Delivery

01033292B Manual Transmission Shaft Seal Left Right Fits Fiat Croma By Corteco

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.00
Free Delivery

Fits CORTECO 01033292B Shaft Seal, differential ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.20
GBP 13.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

Corteco 01033292B Oil Seal for Manual Gearbox

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.43
Free Delivery

Manual Transmission Shaft Seal Left Right Fits Fiat Croma - Corteco 01033292B

£13.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Corteco 01033292B Oil Seal for Manual Gearbox

Cheapest offer

Outer diameter 1 [mm]: 54.85 Outer diameter 2 [mm]: 61.20 Height 1 [mm]: 8.90 Height 2 [mm]: 15.10 Inner diameter 1 [mm]: 35. Material: ACM (polyacrylic rubber)
£6.60
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Corteco Driveshaft Oil Seal for Alfa Romeo Vauxhall Citroen Peugeot 01033292B
£10.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery