SHAFT SEAL CRANKSHAFT 19037229B FOR DAF MX340/300/375/265 12.9L 6cyl CF 85

Corteco Crankshaft Seal 19037229B – Fits 1684105, 1876189

SHAFT SEAL CRANKSHAFT 19037229B FOR DAF MX340/300/375/265 12.9L 6cyl CF 85

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.93
Free Delivery

SHAFT SEAL CRANKSHAFT 19037229B FOR DAF MX340/300/375/265 12.9L 6cyl CF 85

Cheapest Total Price
£44.93
Free Delivery

SHAFT SEAL CRANKSHAFT 19037229B FOR DAF MX340/300/375/265 12.9L 6cyl CF 85

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.31
Free Delivery

SHAFT SEAL CRANKSHAFT 19037229B FOR DAF MX340/300/375/265 12.9L 6cyl CF 85

£45.59
Free Delivery

SHAFT SEAL CRANKSHAFT 19037229B FOR DAF MX340/300/375/265 12.9L 6cyl CF 85

£47.29
Free Delivery

✅Fits CORTECO CO19037229B Shaft Seal, crankshaft CO19037229B Cranksh ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.79
GBP 49.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits CORTECO CO19037229B Shaft Seal, crankshaft CO19037229B Cran ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.09
GBP 44.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Crankshaft Shaft Seal Fits Alfa Romeo Autobianchi BMW Citroen CORTECO 82011310
£8.59
Compare 17 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Corteco 20034934B Shaft Sealing Ring, Crank Axle
£30.02
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CORTECO 12019863B Crankshaft seal
£28.72
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHAFT SEAL CRANKSHAFT 19037229B FOR DAF MX340/300/375/265 12.9L 6cyl CF 85

Cheapest offer

Function: Shaft Seal, crankshaft / Outer diameter 1 [mm]: 161 / Type: Shaft Seal, crankshaft / Fitting Position: Timing End / Inner Diameter [mm]: 134 / Height [mm]: 16 / Inner diameter 1 [mm]: 134 / Height 1 [mm]: 16 / Manufacturer: CORTECO / Manufacturer Part Number: 19037229B / Swirl Type: Right-hand Twist / Reference OE/OEM Number: DAF 1684105 1876189 VICTOR REINZ 81-37174-00 ELRING 278.000, GLASER P77803-01 PAYEN NA5460 AJUSA 15100600 DT Spare Parts, 5.41572 SKT 415259-FP AUGER 101873 SAMPA 053.124 CORTECO, 19037229B DT SPARE PARTS 541572 278000 P7780301 GOETZE, 5031960800 PE AUTOMOTIVE 10043300A REINZ 813717400 / Outer Diameter [mm]: 161
£44.93
ebay.co.uk