Manual Transmission Shaft Seal Rear Both Sides Fits Ford Escort CORTECO 82011157

Corteco Shaft Seal Manual Transmission 12011157B Fits Ford & Mercedes-Benz

Manual Transmission Shaft Seal Rear Both Sides Fits Ford Escort CORTECO 82011157

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.22
Free Delivery

Manual Transmission Shaft Seal Rear Both Sides Fits Ford Escort CORTECO 82011157

Cheapest Total Price
£12.22
Free Delivery

Manual Transmission Shaft Seal Rear Both Sides Fits Ford Escort CORTECO 82011157

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.22
Free Delivery

✅Fits CORTECO CO12011157B Shaft Seal, manual transmission CO12011157 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.14
GBP 13.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Shaft Seal, manual transmission for FORD MERCEDES-BENZ:KA,PUMA,W460

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.79
Free Delivery

Shaft Seal, manual transmission for FORD COURIER ESCORT FIESTA CORTECO 12011157B

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.87
Free Delivery

Hub sealing ring NBR (nitrile butadiene rubber) 12011157B CORTECO for FORD KA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.05
Free Delivery

SHAFT SEAL MANUAL TRANSMISSION 12011157B FOR FORD ESCORT/V/Turnier/Mk/Break/IV

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.75
Free Delivery

CORTECO Gearbox Input Shaft Oil Seal for Ford Escort 40x55x8

Will usually delivered within 31 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.78
Delivery from £51.13
• 1
• 2
Manual Transmission Shaft Seal Rear Both Sides Fits Ford Escort CORTECO 82011157

Cheapest offer

Inner Diameter 1: 40 / Item Thickness: 8 mm / Fitting Position: Rear Axle both sides / Category: Manual Transmission / UPC: 3358960142610 / MPN: 82011157 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 896777996 / Dust Cover: with dust lip / Placement on Vehicle: Both Sides / OEM Numbers: 1E0026154A--MAZDA / Number in Pack: 1 / Width: 8 / Performance Part: Yes / Warranty: 12 months / Outer Diameter 1: 55 / Item Diameter: 55 / Manufacturer Part Number: 82011157 / Material: NBR (nitrile butadiene rubber) / Superseded Part Number: FORD 1101837 / Height 1: 8 / ProductTitle: Shaft Seal Fits Ford ESCORT Mk1 CORTECO 1101837 1482324 1579665 71bb1190ac / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1157;BASL Simmerring / Brand: Corteco / Type: Manual Transmission Shaft Seal / EAN: 3358960142610 / GTIN: 3358960142610
£12.22
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

CORTECO 01029144B Shaft Seal, differential
£9.92
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Corteco 01020437B Shaft Seal, manual transmission
£11.00
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CORTECO 19033885B Shaft Seal, automatic transmission
£7.61
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49