Tubus Corten Pot 3.5 L, Dimensions (mm) 200 x 200 x 187, Copper Colour

Corten Steel Metallic Effect Flower Plant Pot Indoor Outdoor Garden Planters

Tubus Corten Pot 3.5 L, Dimensions (mm) 200 x 200 x 187, Copper Colour

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£3.55
Delivery from £13.99

Tubus Corten Pot 3.5 L, Dimensions (mm) 200 x 200 x 187, Copper Colour

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Corten Steel Concrete Effect Flower Plant Pot Indoor Outdoor Garden Planter Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Free Delivery

Corten Steel Metallic Effect Flower Plant Pot Indoor Outdoor Garden Planters

£11.49
Free Delivery

Urbn-Living Tubus 20Cm Width Set Of 2 Slim Corten Steel Flower Plant Pot

1-3 working days
£11.49
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Corten Steel Metallic Effect Flower Plant Pot Indoor Outdoor Garden Planters
£11.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Foxydry Duo Outdoor Folding Balcony Airer, Heavy Duty Stainless Steel and Aluminium for Balcony Railing, Terrace, Corten Finish, Length 118 cm
£74.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PRIMEYARD Design 200 x 85 x 77 cm Raised garden bed, steel, metallic-anthracite - (GFPV00775)
£386.10
Go to shop
houseoftents.co.uk
PRIMEYARD Design 200 x 107 x 80 cm Raised garden bed, corten steel, rust-like finish, incl. steel drainage panel - (GFPV00823)
£719.10
Go to shop
houseoftents.co.uk
PRIMEYARD Design 200 x 85 x 77 cm Raised garden bed, corten steel, rust-like finish, in old frame attachment - (GFPV00789)
£611.10
Go to shop
houseoftents.co.uk
Tubus Corten Pot 3.5 L, Dimensions (mm) 200 x 200 x 187, Copper Colour

Cheapest offer

The absolute all-round universal flower pot: decorative, an absolute eye-catcher Corten look: designed in stylish Corten steel look, round shape Perfect decoration for your home: both on the tarrass, porch, patio, in the garden as well as indoors, appartments and much more. ▶ Weather and frost resistant plastic: resistant to UV rays and low temperatures, for many long-lasting seasons. Ideal for indoor and outdoor use
£3.55
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk