Furniture To Go Cortina 2 Door Shoe Cabinet In Grandson Oak Effect, Brown

Cortina 2 door shoe cabinet in Grandson Oak, none

Furniture To Go Cortina 2 Door Shoe Cabinet In Grandson Oak Effect, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£283.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cortina 2-Door Shoe Cabinet

3-5 working days
£309.99
Delivery from £3.95

Florence Cortina 2 Doors Grandson Oak Shoe Cabinet

2-4 working days
£314.00
Free Delivery

Cortina 2 door shoe cabinet in Grandson Oak, none

2 to 4 days
£324.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Cortina MK2 House Number Slate Custom Car Garage Sign Personalised Classic Car Name Street Door Plaque Gift CLS10
£22.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Furniture To Go Cortina 2 Door Cabinet In Grandson Oak Effect, Brown
£248.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
A4 Photo Blueprint Ford Cortina Mk III GLX 2000 2 door Coupe 1976
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Furniture To Go Cortina Tall Wide 2 Door Glazed Display Cabinet In Grandson Oak Effect, Brown
£473.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wyld Haus Cortina 2 Door Grandson Oak Wood Shoe Cabinet
£550.95
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Cortina 2 Door Shoe Cabinet In Grandson Oak Effect, Brown

Cheapest offer

Cortina 2 Door Shoe Cabinet In Grandson Oak Effect The spacious shoe cabinet with five shelves will meet the expectations of even the most-demanding household members. You can now say goodbye to the problem of finding a place for your heels, slippers and sandals. For the lovers of natural wood, this range offers you the oppotunity to enjoy the charm of wooden furniture at an affordable price. Made from high quality MDF in the colour of grandson Oak Effect, which looks just like natural timber. An additional feature is the beautiful antique metal handles which gives a timeless elegance to the collection. Features: Grandson Oak Effect Laminated board with increased resistance to scratches and mechanical damage Metal handles Easy self assembly Specifications: Dimensions: H:100.2 x W:92.8 x D:38.0 cm Guarantee: 1 Year Material: Melamined Chipboard; Mdf Board + Pvc Foil Model Number: 4323156 Self Assembly Required: Yes
£283.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk