Cosatto Ninja i-Go R129 Travel Car Seat Cherry Pie

Cosatto Ninja i-Go Foldable ISOFIX Car Seat | Portable Travel Car Booster Seat | 4-12 Years | Side Impact Protection, Bag, 12 Headrest Positions, Ultra-Compact & Lightweight | Group 2/3 (Cherry Pie)

Cosatto Ninja i-Go R129 Travel Car Seat Cherry Pie

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£89.95
Free Delivery

Cosatto Ninja Go I-Size Car Seat - Cherry Pie

1-3 Business Days
£99.95
Free Delivery

Cosatto Ninja i-Go Foldable ISOFIX Car Seat | Portable Travel Car Booster Seat | 4-12 Years | Side Impact Protection, Bag, 12 Headrest Positions, Ultra-Compact & Lightweight | Group 2/3 (Cherry Pie)

In stock
£99.95
Free Delivery

Cosatto Ninja i-Go R129 Travel Car Seat Cherry Pie

Unknown
£99.95
Free Delivery

Cosatto Ninja Go Travel Car Seat - Cherry Pie

3 to 5 days
£99.95
Free Delivery

Cosatto Ninja i-Go R129 Travel Car Seat Cherry Pie

Cheapest offer

Designed for growing children and busy journeys, the Cosatto Ninja i-Go R129 travel car seat offers a compact, foldable solution that’s easy to store and carry. This high back booster seat suits children from 100cm to 150cm (approx. 4 years to approx. 12 years), with an adjustable head restraint and backrest that adapts as they grow. A quick-fold design lets it transform into a neatly packed size in seconds, while the free-standing fold supports simple storage at home or on the move. Installation is flexible too, with the option to fit using ISOFIT with your vehicle’s seat belt, or using the vehicle belt on its own. For travel days, an over-shoulder hands-free carry bag is included. Key features Suitable from 100cm to 150cm (approx. 4 years to approx. 12 years) High back booster seat Quick-fold design for compact storage and portability Free standing when folded for easy storage Adjustable 12 position head re...
£89.95
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com