Cosatto Ninja i-Go R129 Travel Car Seat Beep Beep

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£89.95
Free Delivery

Cosatto Ninja Go I-Size Car Seat - Beep Beep

1-3 Business Days
£99.95
Free Delivery

Cosatto Ninja i-Go Foldable ISOFIX Car Seat | Portable Travel Car Booster Seat | 4-12 Years | Side Impact Protection, Bag, 12 Headrest Positions, Ultra-Compact & Lightweight | Group 2/3 (Beep Beep)

In stock
£99.95
Free Delivery

Cosatto Ninja i-Go R129 Travel Car Seat Beep Beep

Unknown
£99.95
Free Delivery

Cosatto Ninja Go Travel Car Seat - Beep Beep

3 to 5 days
£99.95
Free Delivery

Cosatto Ninja i-Go R129 Travel Car Seat Beep Beep

Cheapest offer

Designed for family travel, the Cosatto Ninja i-Go R129 Travel Car Seat Beep Beep combines a compact folding design with a high-back booster seat mode for children from 100cm up to 150cm (approx. 4 years to approx. 12 years). IATA airline cabin approved, it’s made to come along on everything from flights and taxis to everyday journeys, folding down neatly into its own carry bag. Installation is flexible, with the option to fit using the vehicle seat belt only, or using the vehicle seat belt with ISOFIX low anchorage points (ISOFIT). An adjustable head restraint and backrest support growing children, while removable fabric covers make day-to-day care simpler. Key features IATA airline cabin approved Suitable from 100cm to 150cm (approx. 4 years to approx. 12 years) High back booster seat mode Compact folding design for portability and storage Free standing when folded for easy storage Adjustable 12 p...
£89.95
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.