Cosatto Waffle 2 Highchair Unicorn Garden

Used Offers from

Cosatto Waffle 2 Highchair Unicorn Garden

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£161.95
Free Delivery

Cosatto Waffle 2 Highchair Unicorn Garden

Unknown
£179.95
Free Delivery

Cosatto Wooden Waffle Highchair | 6 Months - 100kg | Multi-Height Seat, Adjustable Footrest, Foldable & Self-Standing Design, Removable Washable Easy Clean Tray & Pads (Unicorn Garden)

In stock
£179.95
Free Delivery

Cosatto Waffle Highchair Unicgarden

2-5 working days
£199.00

Cosatto Wooden Waffle Highchair - 6 Months -100kg, Multi Height Seat, Foldable, Self Standing, Adjustable Footrest, Removeable & Washable Tray & Seat

2-3 days
£230.52
Free Delivery

Cosatto Waffle 2 Highchair Unicorn Garden

Cheapest offer

Cosatto’s Waffle 2 Highchair in Unicorn Garden is designed to stay with your family from early weaning through to adulthood, supporting up to 100kg. Made as a folding, adjustable chair with a highchair set included, it brings a practical, space-conscious solution to everyday mealtimes while keeping everything neatly together when not in use. With an ergonomic child seat position, a quick release multi-position seat and footrest, and adjustable tray positions, Waffle 2 adapts as your child grows. The included highchair set features a waist bar, pommel and harness for added security from the start, while removable, washable seat pads and a double tray with a pop-off washable top tray help keep clean-up straightforward. A wooden tray and a dishwasher safe tray are both included. Key features Suitable from 6 months to adulthood (100kg) Highchair set includes waist bar, cushion set, pommel and harness Ergonomic child seat position</l...
£161.95
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com