Cosatto Wooden Waffle Highchair | 6 Months - 100kg | Multi-Height Seat, Adjustable Footrest, Foldable & Self-Standing Design, Removable Washable Easy Clean Tray & Pads (Foxford Hall)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£149.95
Free Delivery

Cosatto Waffle 2 Highchair Foxford Hall

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£149.95
Free Delivery

Cosatto Waffle Highchair Foxfordhal

2-5 working days
£199.00
Cosatto Wooden Waffle Highchair | 6 Months - 100kg | Multi-Height Seat, Adjustable Footrest, Foldable & Self-Standing Design, Removable Washable Easy Clean Tray & Pads (Foxford Hall)

Cheapest offer

WOODEN HIGHCHAIR - 6 MONTHS TO ADULTHOOD - it will be your child's constant companion at every stage from 6 months plus, through to 100kg. SPACE SAVING DESIGN - This foldable high chair for babies collapses flat and stands independently with integrated tray storage, making our wooden baby highchair ideal for compact homes. HEIGHT ADJUSTMENTS - Waffle 2 features a quick-release, multi-height seat and adjustable footrest that support your child’s posture and digestion. It also features an adjustable tray to allow for your growing child; pop off the tray for up-to-table eating at a height that suits them. COSATTO SAFETY PREMIUM - The Pip highchair complies with BS EN 14988:2017 safety standards. In addition, the Cosatto 5-point safety harness will keep your baby safe & secure, and the seat pommel will prevent accidental slip-downs. EFFORTLESS MAINTENANCE - Dual trays include one dishwasher-safe option, while removable washable seat pads make post-meal cleanup swift, giving you more time with your little one. SAFETY ASSURED - Baby highchairs and toddler high chairs comply with BS EN 14988:2017 standards, featuring an integrated waist bar, pommel and a harness system for secure mealtimes. BABY SENSORY DESIGN - At Cosatto, we've always believed in the power of pattern to engage your baby and promote happiness. This highchair puts your baby at the heart of the visual system, with bold, bright, and carefully placed patterns. Each print is available across multiple products, including prams, car seats, travel systems, footmuffs, and changing bags, to complete the look. ECO-CONSCIOUS CONSTRUCTION - FSC-certified wood frame paired with soft-touch fabric made from recycled bottles creates a sustainable highchair that's gentle on our planet. COSATTO CARES - For every Cosatto highchair sold, a child in poverty is provided with a daily meal for a week at their place of education. 4-YEAR GUARANTEE - All Cosatto baby goods include a minimum 4-year guarantee.
£149.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Cosatto Waffle 2 Highchair Unicorn Garden
£149.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cosatto Waffle Highchair - Old Macdonald
£149.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cosatto Wooden Waffle Highchair | 6 Months - 100kg | Multi-Height Seat, Adjustable Footrest, Foldable & Self-Standing Design, Removable Washable Easy Clean Tray & Pads (Foxford Hall)
£149.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery