Tanness 8-Grid Box Food Containers With Handle & Lid - Snack Box With Compartments For Parties Reusable Snack Containers

Coselena 1-Pack Food Containers with Handle & Lid - Snack Box with 8-Compartments for Parties, Reusable Snack Containers, Divided Serving Tray with Lid for Veggies, Fruit, Candy, Nuts - Beige

Tanness 8-Grid Box Food Containers With Handle & Lid - Snack Box With Compartments For Parties Reusable Snack Containers

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.95
Delivery from £6.00

Tanness 8-Compartment Food Containers with Handle, Lid, & Compartments in Beige Tanness Beige

3-5 working days
£11.99

Coselena 1-Pack Food Containers with Handle & Lid - Snack Box with 8-Compartments for Parties, Reusable Snack Containers, Divided Serving Tray with Lid for Veggies, Fruit, Candy, Nuts - Beige

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.29
Delivery from £4.49

Coselena 1-Pack Food Containers with Handle & Lid - Snack Box with 8-Compartments for Parties, Reusable Snack Containers, Divided Serving Tray with Lid for Veggies, Fruit, Candy, Nuts - Beige

£13.96
Delivery from £4.49

Tanness 8-Grid Box Food Containers With Handle & Lid - Snack Box With Compartments For Parties Reusable Snack Containers

Cheapest offer

Durable & Reusable Snack Box with Compartments - Made from sturdy and long-lasting PP plastic, this snack box with compartments is built to withstand temperatures as low as -20°C, making it perfect for everyday use, meal prep, or freezing. Designed for durability, it is also easy to clean and reusable, making it a reliable food container with compartments for long-term use.
£9.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)