CosmoGrill Original 5 Gas Burner 4+1 Garden Grill, Steel Warming Rack, Side-Burner, Storage & Built-in Temperature Gauge for Home Garden Party Outdoor Cooking

Used Offers from

CosmoGrill Original 5 Gas Burner 4+1 Garden Grill, Steel Warming Rack, Side-Burner, Storage & Built-in Temperature Gauge for Home Garden Party Outdoor Cooking

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£219.99
Free Delivery

CosmoGrill 4+1 Original Series Outdoor Gas BBQ Grill With Side Burner & Storage

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£219.99
Free Delivery

Cosmogrill 4+1 Original Series Black Gas Bbq Grill With Side Barbecue Burner, Porcelain Warming Rack, Wheels And Storage

1-3 working days
£229.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

CosmoGrill Original 5 Gas Burner 4+1 Garden Grill, Steel Warming Rack, Side-Burner, Storage & Built-in Temperature Gauge for Home Garden Party Outdoor Cooking
£219.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cosmogrill Original 5 Gas Burner 4+1 Outdoor Barbecue For Garden With Cover And Two Cast Iron Grill Grate
£319.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
WELL GRILL 30CM Stainless Steel Heat Plates Replacement for Cosmogrill BBQ 4 5 6 7 Burner Grills, Flavorizer Bars Flame Tamer for Cosmogrill Compact Gas Camping Accessories
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cosmogrill Original 5 Gas Burner 4+1 Outdoor Barbecue For Garden With Cover, Pizza Stone And Smoker Box
£299.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Cosmogrill Original 5 Gas Burner 4+1 Outdoor Barbecue For Garden With Cover, Pizza Stone, Smoker Box And Two Cast Iron Grill Grate
£359.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
CosmoGrill Original 5 Gas Burner 4+1 Garden Grill, Steel Warming Rack, Side-Burner, Storage & Built-in Temperature Gauge for Home Garden Party Outdoor Cooking

Cheapest offer

Temperature Control: With Four 7.2 kW stainless steel burners and one 2.1 kW side burner that can be adjusted and ignited individually via Piezo ignition; Easily accommodate cooking a variety of meat and vegetables for your cooking preference Better Grilling: Resourcefully shaped flame tamers are designed to protect the burners from grease improving their performance and longevity; Also included is a full length warming rack to keep food warm or provide additional grill cooking space Easy Maintenance: Removable grill grates and trays provide simple cleaning; The remainder of the barbecue requires a simple wipe down for low maintenance Added Storage: The spacious bottom shelf with doors keeps condiments, pans and accessories nicely tucked away; Castor wheels allow for easy transportation Easy Assembly: The BBQ comes flat packed and can be built by two people within two hours using the manual included; Look below for more technical details, Weight: 48.50169764 pounds, Manufacturer: CosmoGrill
£219.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk