COSRX Honey Glow Propolis Trial Kit

Cosrx Full Fit Propolis Trial Kit Gift Box

COSRX Honey Glow Propolis Trial Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery unknown
£25.05
Delivery from £7.60

Cosrx Full Fit Propolis Trial Kit 10 ml + 15 ml + 30 ml

2-7 days delivery
£27.99
Delivery from £4.95

COSRX Honey Glow Kit

2-3 days
£52.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cosrx Full Fit Propolis Light Ampoule 30ml
£17.86
59.53 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
COSRX Full Fit Propolis Nourishing Night Mask 60ml
£13.10
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Cosrx, Full Fit, Propolis Synergy Toner, 5.07 fl oz (150 ml)
Delivery from £1.95
Cosrx Full Fit Propolis Synergy Toner 150ml
£10.82
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
COSRX Honey Glow Propolis Trial Kit

Cheapest offer

The COSRX Honey Glow Propolis Trial Kit is an ideal introduction to COSRX's beloved Propolis line. This 3-piece kit is perfect for those with dry, dull or sensitive skin looking for intensive care and a healthy glow. Thanks to the powerful action of black bee propolis and antioxidants, redness and blemishes are visibly reduced, while your skin is repaired, soothed and deeply hydrated. This set is also ideal as a gift, thanks to its fun packaging! {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Cleanse your face with a mild cleanser.Step 2: Apply the Full Fit Propolis Synergy Toner with your hands or a cotton pad.Step 3: Use a few drops of the Full Fit Propolis Light Ampoule and gently pat it into the skin.Step 4: Finish with the Full Fit Propolis Light Cream for intense hydration.Step 5: During the day, use an SPF as the final step in your routine. Discover our protective sun products. Result After using the COSRX Honey Glow Propolis Trial Kit, your skin instantly feels comfortable, hydra
£25.05
Delivery unknown
salontotal.co.uk