mdpe Water Pipe Compression Fittings,tee,Elbow and Straight Bulk Saver Pack of 5 (20mm Elbow)

mdpe Elbow Compression Fittings for Water/Irrigation mdpe Water Supply Pipe (Pack of 1 or Pack of 5) (20mm (Pack of 5))

mdpe Water Pipe Compression Fittings,tee,Elbow and Straight Bulk Saver Pack of 5 (20mm Elbow)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Cost Wise Mdpe Water Supply Pipe Compression Fitting, 20mm Elbow, Rated 10 Bar Bulk Saver Pack Of 5

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

mdpe Elbow Compression Fittings for Water/Irrigation mdpe Water Supply Pipe (Pack of 1 or Pack of 5) (20mm (Pack of 5))

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

MYPURECORE MDPE Compression Fitting 20-50mm - Straight, Elbow, Tee, Stop End & Valve - BSP Threaded Water Pipe Connector - Leak-Proof Irrigation for Blue Pipe (Tee 25mm)
£6.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MDPE Compression Connector Fittings 20mm LDPE Water Pipe Elbow Valve Straight (Elbow 20mm - 3/4" BSPM)
£3.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.19
mdpe Water Pipe Compression Fittings,tee,Elbow and Straight Bulk Saver Pack of 5 (20mm Elbow)

Cheapest offer

High-Pressure Performance (10 Bar Rated): Designed to withstand up to 10 bar pressure, ensuring leak-free and reliable connections for both residential and commercial water systems. Quick & Tool-Free Installation: Simple compression design allows for fast, secure fitting with no need for special tools or heat - perfect for on-site or DIY projects Value Pack of 5: Supplied in convenient packs of 5, offering cost savings and practicality for multi-point installations or maintenance stock. UV & Corrosion Resistant: Made from tough polypropylene with UV stabilizers, ideal for above-ground or buried outdoor applications. Versatile & Reusable: Suitable for MDPE pipes in sizes 20mm to 40mm, compatible with PE80/PE100 standards - fittings can be disassembled and reused without damage., Manufacturer: Cost Wise
£12.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.