Costa Coffee Intensely Dark Amazonian Blend for Cafetiere & Filter No. 5 200 g

COSTA COFFEE Ground Coffee Bags Ground Intense Amazonian 5 Dark 200 g

Costa Coffee Intensely Dark Amazonian Blend for Cafetiere & Filter No. 5 200 g

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£3.80
Delivery from £3.99

Costa | Intense Amazonian Blend - 200 g ground coffee

6-8 business days
£3.99
Delivery from £3.99

COSTA COFFEE Ground Coffee Bags Ground Intense Amazonian 5 Dark 200 g

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£4.69
Delivery from £2.95

Costa Amazonian Ground for Cafetiere & Filter, 5 x 200g

1-2 days
£24.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Costa Roast & Ground Coffee (200g) - Pack of 6
£56.99
47.49 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
COSTA COFFEE Ground Coffee Signature 3 Medium 200 g
£3.60
Compare 5 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Costa Signature Blend Medium Roast Ground Coffee, 12 oz each, Rainforest Alliance Certified
£27.99
2332.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.43
COSTA COFFEE Signature Blend Roast & Ground for Cafetiere, 1000 g, Pack of 5
£41.90
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Costa Coffee Signature Blend Medium Roast Ground Coffee 200g (Pack of 5, Total 1000 Grams)
£42.99
42.99 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Costa Coffee Intensely Dark Amazonian Blend for Cafetiere & Filter No. 5 200 g

Cheapest offer

Experience the bold and captivating essence of the Amazon with Costa Coffee's Intensely Dark Amazonian Blend. This powerful No. 5 strength coffee is crafted for those who demand a full-bodied and deeply satisfying cup. Our expert baristas have created a unique profile by blending 100% Arabica beans from Colombia and Brazil with premium Vietnamese Robusta. The result is a sophisticated and intense flavor journey, revealing luscious caramel sweetness perfectly harmonized with decadent dark chocolate notes. Precisely ground for optimal extraction in both cafetieres and filter machines, it delivers a barista-quality brew right in your kitchen. As a Rainforest Alliance Certified product, every sip supports sustainable farming and a better future for farmers and their communities. Enjoy a powerful taste of the extraordinary, ethically sourced.
£3.80
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk