Costa Nescafe Dolce Gusto Compatible One Pod Caramel Latte 10X16g

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£3.15
Delivery from £3.99

Costa | Caramel Latte - 10 pods for Dolce Gusto

6-8 business days
£4.29
Delivery from £3.99

Costa Coffee Dolce Gusto Caramel Latte One Pod 10 x 16g, Smooth and Indulgent. Now with an 2 Extra Drinks, All in One Pod,

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.34
0.73 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Caramel Latte Costa Pods for Dolce Gusto Coffee Machine, 4 x 10 Capsules

1-2 days
£21.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

Costa Nescafe Dolce Gusto Compatible One Pod Cappuccino 10 x 13g
£3.15
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Tassimo by Bosch Suny 'Special Edition' Black, Single Serve Capsule Coffee Machine with Costa Cappuccino starter bundle x 40 drinks
£76.24
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Costa Nescafe Dolce Gusto Compatible One Pod Caramel Latte 10X16g
£3.15
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Tassimo by Bosch Suny 'Special Edition' TAS3102GB Coffee Machine,1300 Watt, 0.8 Litre - Black With Costa Americano Bundle x 80 drinks
£75.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tassimo by Bosch Style Pod Coffee Machine with Costa Americano & Costa Latte Starter Bundle, TAS1102GB2- Black
£69.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Costa Nescafe Dolce Gusto Compatible One Pod Caramel Latte 10X16g

Cheapest offer

Indulge in the smooth, inviting taste of a coffee shop favorite at home with Costa Coffee's Nescafe Dolce Gusto Compatible Caramel Latte Pods. Each pack contains 10 convenient pods, perfectly engineered for your machine, delivering a delectable 16g portion of creamy indulgence in an instant. The rich blend combines whole milk powder (63%), soluble coffee (10%), sugar, and natural flavourings for that authentically sweet and creamy caramel latte experience, just like you enjoy from Costa.Ideal for busy lifestyles, these pods offer effortless preparation without any mess or complexity. They are perfectly suited for a quick morning boost, a comforting afternoon break, or a relaxing moment any time of day. Easy to store and simple to use, they are a dependable staple for your everyday cupboard, fitting seamlessly into light meals and casual snack times.Contains: MILK. May contain: CEREALS CONTAINING GLUTEN, NUTS, SOYA.Per 100ml prepared: Energy 153kJ / 36kcal, Fat 1.3g (of which saturates
£3.15
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk