Cotopaxi Allpa Mini 1.5L Waist Bag Black

COTOPAXI Allpa X 1.5l Hip Pack - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

Used Offers from

Cotopaxi Allpa Mini 1.5L Waist Bag Black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£45.89
Delivery from £10.99

Cotopaxi Allpa X 1.5L Hip Pack - SS25

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£49.49
Delivery from £4.99

Allpa X 1.5L Waist Bag Cotopaxi 1,5 L

4 days
£51.43
Delivery from £16.99

Allpa X 1.5L Waist Bag Cotopaxi Noir 1,5 L

2-6 working days
£52.62
Delivery from £16.99

Cotopaxi - Allpa X 1.5L Hip Pack Cotopaxi Black - Bum bag

4 to 5 working days
£53.59
Delivery from £19.99

Cotopaxi - 1.5L Bum bag - Allpa X 1.5L Hip Pack Black Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£56.90
Delivery from £11.99

Cotopaxi - Allpa X 1.5 Hip Pack - Hip bag size 1,5 l, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£56.95
Delivery from £4.49

Cotopaxi Unisex's 1.5l Allpa X Hip Pack, Black, US

In stock
£60.00
Delivery from £8.73

Similar products

COTOPAXI Allpa X 1.5l Hip Pack - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£49.35
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Cotopaxi Allpa 3L Waist Bag Black
£51.08
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Fanny pack Cotopaxi Allpa X 3 L
£63.00
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
COTOPAXI Allpa X 1.5l Hip Pack - Mixte - Green - size only size- model 2025 only size
£41.55
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Cotopaxi Allpa 3L Waist Pack Chrome Green
£49.35
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Cotopaxi Allpa Mini 1.5L Waist Bag Black

Cheapest offer

The Cotopaxi Allpa Mini waist bag, designed for an active lifestyle, is the perfect travel companion, whether you're at the airport, in the city, or out in the countryside. When it's time to consolidate your gear, it fits in the top pocket of an Allpa 35L or 42L.Features:Large opening for easy accessSide release buckles for compressionSpacious main compartment with two-way zipperFits perfectly in the top pocket of Allpa 35L and 42LSpecifications:Volume: 1.5LDimensions: 18 x 10 x 10 cmMade with recycled materials
£45.89
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk