Cotswold HILLY NEOPRENE Kids Unisex Wellington Boots Green - UK 2.5 (Older Kids)

Cotswold Hilly Neoprene Childrens Wellington Boot Unisex Kids Green Size 2.5

Cotswold HILLY NEOPRENE Kids Unisex Wellington Boots Green - UK 2.5 (Older Kids)

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£22.31
Free Delivery

Cotswold Hilly Neoprene Childrens Wellington Boot Unisex Kids Green Size 2.5

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Cotswold Hilly Neoprene Childrens Wellington Boot Unisex Kids Green Size 2.5

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Cotswold Hilly Neoprene Childrens Wellington Boot Unisex Kids Green Size 2.5

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Cotswold Hilly Neoprene Childrens Wellington Boot Unisex Kids Green Size 2.5

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.72
Free Delivery

Cotswold Hilly Neoprene Childrens Wellington Boot UK2.5 EU35 Green

3-7 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99

Cotswold 'Hilly Neoprene' Neoprene Wellington Boots in Green | Size: 2.5 Cotswold Green 2.5

3-5 working days
£29.99

Cotswold Hilly Neoprene Childrens Wellington Boot Unisex Kids Green Size 2.5

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£30.10
Free Delivery

Cotswold Hilly Neoprene Childrens Wellington Boot Unisex Kids Green Size 2.5

In stock
£30.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Cotswold Hilly Neoprene Childrens Wellington Boot Unisex Kids Navy Size 1
£25.98
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cotswold Hilly Neoprene Childrens Wellington Boot Unisex Kids Green Size 1
£25.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cotswold Hilly Neoprene Childrens Wellington Boot Unisex Kids Purple Size 4
£25.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cotswold Hilly Neoprene Childrens Wellington Boot Unisex Kids Navy Size 10
£25.98
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cotswold Hilly Neoprene Childrens Wellington Boot Unisex Kids Blue Size 9
£25.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cotswold HILLY NEOPRENE Kids Unisex Wellington Boots Green - UK 2.5 (Older Kids)

Cheapest offer

Built for wet-weather days, the Cotswold Hilly Neoprene Wellington Boots bring a practical finish to kids’ outdoor wear. This unisex pull-on style comes in green with a round toe and a mid-calf shaft height, offering classic wellington coverage for everyday use. The upper is made from synthetic material, paired with a textile lining with a warm lining finish. Underfoot, a synthetic/EVA sole keeps the profile flat (under 2.5cm). A regular width fit completes the straightforward, easy-to-wear design. Key features Kids’ unisex wellington boots Synthetic upper material Textile lining with warm lining Waterproof Synthetic/EVA sole material Pull-on fastening Mid-calf shaft height Flat heel (under 2.5cm) and round toe Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£22.31
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com