Cottelli - Open Strappy Bodysuit with Garter (Black) - XL

Cottelli Black Lace Pearl Crotchless Body - XL - Black Black

Used Offers from

Cottelli - Open Strappy Bodysuit with Garter (Black) - XL

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£41.27
Delivery from £5.71

Cottelli Lingerie Women Body Black XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.24
Free Delivery

Cottelli Lingerie Women Body Black XL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.86
Free Delivery

Cottelli Black Lace Pearl Crotchless Body - XL - Black Black

3 Working days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Cottelli Lingerie Women Body Black XL

In stock
£49.95
Free Delivery

Cottelli Lingerie Women Body Black XL

In stock
£52.99
Delivery from £3.76

Similar products

Cottelli - Lace Open-Back Black Bodysuit with Garter
£27.81
Compare 2 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Cottelli - Black Thigh-Highs with 15cm Lace Trim - 5
£15.22
Compare 2 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Cottelli - Black Thigh-Highs with 15cm Lace Trim - 4
£14.34
Compare 2 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Cottelli - Black Lace Thong with Pearls and Open Design - L
£13.46
Compare 2 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Cottelli - Black Thigh-Highs with 15cm Lace Trim - 3
£15.22
Compare 2 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Cottelli - Open Strappy Bodysuit with Garter (Black) - XL

Cheapest offer

Transparent Lace Bodysuit, Completely Open at the Crotch, Wearable During Intimacy. Why You'll Love It: Soft, stretchy, transparent materialPatterned lace decorations with elastic velvet ribbonsCompletely open at the crotch - wearable during intimacyWhite pearls at the crotch (removable)Adjustable elastic strap at the back with hooksStraps adorn the front necklineComfortable, wireless bust sectionRemovable, adjustable garter strapsAdjustable shoulder straps - customizable fitThings to Note: Hand wash only in mild soapy waterDo not iron, tumble dry, or bleachThe package does NOT include stockings and other accessories!Features: Transparent, stretchy sexy bodysuitDecorated with lace and elastic velvet ribbonsWireless bust sectionOpen at the crotchRemovable, elastic pearl beads at the crotchStraps adorn the necklineAdjustable shoulder straps4 removable, adjustable garter strapsColor: Black with white pearl beadsMaterial: 90% Polyamide, 10% Elastane
£41.27
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk