Cottelli Bondage - Matte, Lacy Shelf Bra Set (Red)

Cottelli Bondage Shelf Lifting Set Black S

Used Offers from

Cottelli Bondage - Matte, Lacy Shelf Bra Set (Red)

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£53.86
Delivery from £5.71

Cottelli Red Wet Look and Lace Underwired Bra Set - Small - Red Red

3 Working days
£62.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cottelli Bondage - Red Lace Lift-Up Set - M
£53.86
Compare 2 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Cottelli Bondage Shelf Lifting Set Black 2XL
£48.59
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cottelli Bondage - Red Lace Lift-Up Set - L
£53.86
Compare 2 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Cottelli Bondage Shelf Lifting Set Black XL
£50.97
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cottelli Black Wet Look Underwired Basque Set - Small - Black Black
£58.49
Go to shop
lovehoney.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cottelli Bondage - Matte, Lacy Shelf Bra Set (Red)

Cheapest offer

Cottelli BONDAGE - a real lace marvel with a sexy red matt leather-look panel, lace straps and wrist cuffs! Why is it good?Cottelli BONDAGE collection - sizzling red and black colour combinationOpen cup shelf bra - in matt red leather-look material with black lace at the décolletageThe red panels dazzle in an eye-catching matt materialThe straps are connected with gold/silver O-rings and extended with a chain to the wrist cuffs - for a real bondage feelIncludes 2 silver/gold wrist cuffs with chain strap - secured with a slim, elegant fasteningThe shelf bra is lightly padded - holds the breasts securely while leaving them completely exposed at the frontOpen/crotchless thong - can be worn during sexLace suspender belt - with attachable suspenders4 fasteners hold the shelf bra in place for secure supportThings to note:Hand-washable in water with a mild detergent, do not tumble dry, do not ironStockings are not includedThe set includes:1 x open cup matt red/black lace shelf bra1 x open/cro
£53.86
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.