Cottelli - Patterned Open-Front Stockings (Black) - 4/L

Cottelli Collection Women's 25102431631 Open Tights Size 4, Black (Nero 001), 28

Used Offers from

Cottelli - Patterned Open-Front Stockings (Black) - 4/L

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£15.22
Delivery from £5.71

Cottelli Black Crotchless Hold-Up Print Tights - Large - Black Black

3 Working days
£15.29
Delivery from £4.99

Cottelli Legwear Women Crotchless Tights Black 4

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Cottelli Legwear Women Crotchless Tights Black 4

In stock
£21.31
Free Delivery

Cottelli Legwear Women Crotchless Tights Black 4

£21.94
Free Delivery

Cottelli Legwear Women Crotchless Tights Black 4

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£22.37
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Cottelli Collection High Heels Boots 38, 1.391 kg
Free Delivery
Cottelli Collection High Heels Boots 38, 1.1659 kg
Free Delivery
Cottelli Collection BH Set Women's Bras 150 g
£19.76
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cottelli Collection High Heels Boots 39, 1.2869 kg
Free Delivery
Cottelli - Patterned Open-Front Stockings (Black) - 4/L

Cheapest offer

Extravagant, open stockings.Why is it good?High-quality, stretchy material - maximum comfortReinforced toe and waist - durableMade from two types of thicknessExtravagant patternsOpen design at the crotch - perfect date stockings (wearable during intimacy)Pay attention to:Washable only by hand in mild detergent waterDo not iron, do not put in dryer, do not bleachProduct specifications, features:Open at the crotchStretchy materialReinforced waist and feet40-denier throughout the legs and waist, more transparent 20-denier at the hips - looks like separate panties and thigh highsMaterial: 90% Polyamide, 10% ElastaneColor: blackExtravagant patterns1 pair of stockings in the package
£15.22
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk