Cottelli - open bra set with metal rings (red) - M/L

Cottelli - Metallic Ring Open Bra Set (Red) - M/L

Cottelli - open bra set with metal rings (red) - M/L

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£26.13
Delivery from £5.71

Bra Set Open red M/L Gold

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.39
Free Delivery
Cottelli - open bra set with metal rings (red) - M/L

Cheapest offer

Sensual lace lingerie set from the Cottelli Lingerie collection - with an open-cup top and open thong in a burgundy red shade.Why is it great?- Open-cup design - creates a sexy, provocative look - Halterneck bra style - elegant and modern - Gold-coloured metal rings at the inserts - make it truly special - Matching open/crotchless thong with gold metal ring and chain with crystal dangle - Soft, stretchy lace straps for a perfect fit - Available in sizes S/M and M/L Please note:- Due to the delicate lace fabric, gentle hand washing is recommended - Do not tumble dry and do not iron - Be aware of possible allergic reactions to the metal parts Contents of the set:- 1 x open-cup lace bra with gold metal rings - 1 x open/crotchless lace thong with gold metal ring - 1 x detachable gold chain with crystal dangle (on the thong) Product features:- Soft, stretchy lace material - Decorated with gold-coloured metal rings and chain with crystal dangle - Sexy open-cup style with halterneck bra desig
£26.13
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk

Similar products

Cottelli Party Women's Snake Dress Gray M
£27.12
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cottelli Party Women's Snake Dress Gray S
£26.67
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cottelli Party Women Mini Dress Grey XL
£28.06
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery