Cottelli Collection Black Choker with White Pearls and Rhinestones

Cottelli - Pearl & Rhinestone Lace Choker (Black)

Used Offers from

Cottelli Collection Black Choker with White Pearls and Rhinestones

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.74
Delivery from £4.49

Cottelli - Pearl & Rhinestone Lace Choker (Black)

3-4 working days
£7.92
Delivery from £5.71

Cottelli Black Lace Rhinestone Choker - One size - Black Black

3 Working days
£8.09
Delivery from £4.99

Cottelli Collection Black Choker with White Pearls and Rhinestones

In stock
£15.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cottelli - Pearl & Rhinestone Lace Choker (Black)
£7.92
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Cottelli - Open Strappy Bodysuit with Garter (Black)
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
lovehoney.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Cottelli - Open Strappy Bodysuit with Garter (Black) - M
£42.65
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cottelli Black Lace and Pearl Basque Set - XL - Black Black
£43.23
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cottelli Black Lace Pearl Crotchless Body - XL - Black Black
£44.24
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cottelli Collection Black Choker with White Pearls and Rhinestones

Cheapest offer

Black embroidered choker with white pearls and rhinestones Made from 100 percent polyester material Satin bow to tie in the back Measures 36 cm length by 5 cm height Available in black colour
£4.74
amazon.co.uk