Cottelli Plus Size Wet Look and Lace P Boo Merry Widow Bustier Set - XL - Black Black

Cottelli Plus Size Wet Look and Lace Peek-a-Boo Merry Widow Bustier Set - XL - Black Black

Cottelli Plus Size Wet Look and Lace P Boo Merry Widow Bustier Set - XL - Black Black

Cheapest Price
3 Working days
£24.29
Delivery from £4.99

Cottelli Collection X-Large Black Open Basque

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.42
Free Delivery

Cottelli Collection X-Large Black Open Basque

In stock
£32.75
Free Delivery

Cottelli - Floral Women's Top, Plus Size (Black)

3-4 working days
£33.91
Delivery from £5.71

Cottelli Collection X-Large Black Open Basque

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£45.88
Delivery from £5.49
Cottelli Plus Size Wet Look and Lace P Boo Merry Widow Bustier Set - XL - Black Black

Cheapest offer

Make sure your seductive endeavours come up roses in this sleek, open cup wet look and lace basque. With flesh-flashing peek-a-boo cups and alternating panels of wet look and rose-patterned lace, this basque ends in an ultra-flattering suspender hem. Adjust the straps for a perfect fit, and slip on the included lace G-string to complete your look. Please note: Nipple pasties and stockings sold separately 60% Polyamide, 30% Polyester, 10% Elastane
£24.29
3 Working days
lovehoney.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Cottelli Collection 3X-Large Black Open Basque
£12.74
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cottelli Plus Size - Lace Lingerie Trio (Black) - XXXL
£33.92
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cottelli Plus Size Black Lace Crotchless Body - 4X - Black Black
£29.69
Compare 3 prices
lovehoney.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Cottelli Plus Size Black Lace Crotchless Body - XL - Black Black
£29.69
Compare 7 prices
lovehoney.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Cottelli Plus Size - Shiny Long-Sleeve Party Jumpsuit (Black) - 3XL
£59.09
Compare 6 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71