Cottelli Red Matte Wet Look Bra Set with Soft Cuffs - Medium - Red Red

Cottelli Red Matte Wet Look Crotchless Bra Set with Restraints - Medium - Red Red

Cottelli Red Matte Wet Look Bra Set with Soft Cuffs - Medium - Red Red

Cheapest Total Price
3 Working days
£58.49
Free Delivery

Cottelli Bondage - Shiny Red Bra Set & Handcuffs - M

3-4 working days
£61.08
Delivery from £5.71
Cottelli Red Matte Wet Look Bra Set with Soft Cuffs - Medium - Red Red

Cheapest offer

Make a bold entrance in this red matte wet look set from Cottelli, designed with a wireless bra-style top, high-waist briefs, and two soft cuffs for a striking finish. The smooth red fabric has a sleek sheen, with silver-coloured rings and hardware adding a polished edge. Soft, stretchy fabric helps the set sit comfortably, while the adjustable bra straps and back hook fastening let you fine-tune the fit. A centre ring draws attention to the neckline without compromising support. The high-waist briefs fasten at the back and include adjustable garter and thigh straps for a made-for-you feel. A removable decorative chain sits across the gusset, so you can switch up the look. The soft cuffs adjust with hook-and-loop fastenings and clip easily to the set's rings when you want a coordinated finish. 85% Polyester, 15% Spandex Excluding trims
£58.49
3 Working days
lovehoney.co.uk

Similar products

Cottelli Bondage - Shiny Red Bra Set & Handcuffs - L
£58.49
Compare 2 prices
lovehoney.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cottelli Bondage - Matte Lace Shelf Bra Set (Red) - M
£58.14
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Cottelli Red Matte Wet Look Bra Set with Soft Cuffs - XL - Red Red
£58.49
Go to shop
lovehoney.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cottelli Red Matte Wet Look Bra Set with Soft Cuffs - Small - Red Red
£58.49
Go to shop
lovehoney.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cottelli Bondage - Matte Lace Shelf Bra Set (Red)
£58.14
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71