Cottelli Bondage - Shiny Black Bodysuit with Cuffs - L

Cottelli Wet Look and Mesh Bondage Body with Arm Restraints - Large - Black Black

Used Offers from

Cottelli Bondage - Shiny Black Bodysuit with Cuffs - L

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£37.66
Delivery from £5.71

Cottelli Collection Women's 26414701041 Cottelli Collection Sexy Lingerie Body Shaper Bondage Body With Open Cups Large, Black (Nero 001), L UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.16
Free Delivery

Cottelli Collection Women's 26414701041 Cottelli Collection Sexy Lingerie Body Shaper Bondage Body With Open Cups Large, Black (Nero 001), L UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.19
Free Delivery

Cottelli Wet Look and Mesh Bondage Body with Arm Restraints - Large - Black Black

3 Working days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Cottelli Collection Women's 26414701041 Cottelli Collection Sexy Lingerie Body Shaper Bondage Body With Open Cups Large, Black (Nero 001), L UK

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£46.07
Delivery from £16.99

Cottelli Bondage - Shiny Black Bodysuit with Cuffs - L

Cheapest offer

Discover a new dimension of passion and allure with this sizzling bodysuit with garters, featuring built-in hand restraints and glossy, sheer fabric guaranteed to stir up desires! Why is it good? Exciting design: The combination of shimmering, glossy fabric and soft, stretchy, sheer inserts provides a sensual appearance. Practical zippers: A two-way zipper runs from the front center to the back, allowing easy access to intimate areas, while the zippers at the bust provide quick access to the breasts. Built-in hand restraints: The straps with Velcro fastening at the waist allow the arms to be bound, enhancing the bondage experience. Adjustable and removable straps: The thin shoulder straps and garter straps are adjustable for a perfect fit, and the latter can also be removed as desired. Attention: The package does not include stockings, so you need to acquire them separately for the complete look. Hand wash only, in mild detergent water; do not iron, tumble dry, or bleach. Package conte
£37.66
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk