Cotton Apron Ulster Weavers Woolly Sheep 100% Cotton Green

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

Ulster Weavers - Woolly Sheep - Apron - Cotton - One Size in Green

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Ulster Weavers Woolly Sheep Animal Print 100% Cotton Apron

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Ulster Weavers Woolly Sheep Cotton Apron Green

2-5 working days
£19.00
Cotton Apron Ulster Weavers Woolly Sheep 100% Cotton Green

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Shape: Bib / Occasion: New Home / Size: One Size / UPC: 5014728134294 / MPN: WS1MISTADA1ZZ / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5066582064 / Item Length: 74cm / Colour: Green / Department: Adults / Unit Type: cm / Care Instructions: Machine Washable up to 40°C / Item Height: Adult Size / Number in Pack: 1 / Style: Classic / Features: Machine Washable / Unit Quantity: Single / Room: Kitchen / Handmade: Yes / Item Width: One Size Fits All / Pattern: Woolly Sheep / Set Includes: Apron / Material: 100% Cotton / Brand: Ulster Weavers / Type: Kitchen Apron / EAN: 5014728134294 / GTIN: 5014728134294 / Model: Woolly Sheep / Theme: Sheep / Time Period Manufactured: 2020-Now
£18.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BEST IN SHOW APRON Dog Apron Dogs pinny Ulster Weavers Cotton Apron Aprons puppy
£15.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
PVC/Oilcloth Apron Ulster Weavers Dog Days 100% Cotton Grey
£19.95
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cotton Apron Ulster Weavers Merry Mutts 100% Cotton Red
£10.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery