Homescapes Cotton Cable Knit Pastel Green Throw, 150 X 200 Cm

Cotton Cable Knit Throw, Blue, Grey, Green, Pink, Natural, Chocolate

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Homescapes Cotton Cable Knit Pastel Green Throw, 150 X 200 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Cotton Cable Knit Throw Soft & Cosy Vintage Blanket In Green Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£44.99
Homescapes Cotton Cable Knit Pastel Green Throw, 150 X 200 Cm

Cheapest offer

100% cotton cable knit throws from Homescapes are manufactured using finely combed cotton yarn. This means that the impurities in the fibre have been completely filtered out leaving long soft cotton fibre, which makes the throw ever so nice to use. The design is classic cable which looks contemporary and stylish all the time. The throw has been assembled very carefully and is made to last, it washes very well and comes out great after every wash. A hot favourite of many international designers and brands, this throw will look gorgeous on your sofa or your bed and equally great to snuggle under.
£44.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.