Cotton Knitted Pouffe & Footstool Cube Square Chunky Ottoman Stool

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Homescapes Teal Blue Cube Cotton Knitted Pouffe Footstool

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Cube Cotton Knitted Pouffe Footstool In Teal Teal

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£49.99
Cotton Knitted Pouffe & Footstool Cube Square Chunky Ottoman Stool

Cheapest offer

Shape: Square / Size: 35cm x 35cm x 35cm / Fill Material: Polystyrene Beads / UPC: 5055967431218 / Year Manufactured: 2000 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1160245477 / Item Length: 35 cm / Colour: Teal / Department: Adults, Kids, Teens / Care Instructions: Spot cleaning with damp cloth. Don't soak / Item Height: 35 cm / Style: Modern / Filling: Polystyrene Beads / Features: Hand Knitted / Unit Quantity: 1 / Room: Living Room, Bedroom / Item Width: 35 cm / Age: 21st Century (2000-now) / Upholstery Fabric: 100% Cotton / Pattern: Knitted / Assembly Status: Fully Assembled / Required Tools: No Tools Required / Set Includes: 1 Footstool / Material: 100% Cotton / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Homescapes / Type: Footstool / EAN: 5055967431218 / GTIN: 5055967431218 / Length: Less than 40 cm / Time Period Manufactured: 21st Century (2000-Now) / Country/Region of Manufacture: United Kingdom / Item Weight: 4.1 kg / Product Line: Footstool
£49.99
ebay.co.uk