Counselor: A Life at the Edge of History - Paperback NEW Ted Sorensen 2008-08-0

Sorensen - Counselor LP Harperluxe - New paperback or softback - X555z

Counselor: A Life at the Edge of History - Paperback NEW Ted Sorensen 2008-08-0

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.80
Free Delivery

Sorensen - Counselor LP Harperluxe - New paperback or softback - X555z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.96
Free Delivery

Counselor LP: A Life at the Edge of History. Sorensen 9780061562747 New<|

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.15
Free Delivery

Ted Sorensen Counselor Large Print (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.07
Free Delivery

Counselor Large Print: A Life at the Edge of History by Ted Sorensen (English) P

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.88
Free Delivery

Counselor: A Life at the Edge of History - Paperback NEW Ted Sorensen 2008-08-0

Cheapest offer

Book Title: Counselor : Alife at the Edge of History / Size: 15.2 x 4.3 x 22.9 cm / ProductImageZoomGUID: 2j4AAOSwz71ZPBlH / eBay Product ID (ePID): 194364536 / Item Length: 9 in / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / ISBN: 9780061562747 / ISBN-13: 9780061562747 / Item Height: 1.7 in / ISBN-10: 0061562742 / Features: Large Type / Topic: General Politics / Subjects: History & Military / Item Width: 6 in / Publisher: HarperCollins / Intended Audience: Trade / ProductTitle: Counselor : A Life at the Edge of History by Ted Sorensen (2008, Trade Paperback) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 1112 grams / Pages: 896 / Publication Year: 2008 / Type: Unknown / EAN: 9780061562747 / Author: Ted Sorensen / Genre: History / Item Weight: 34.2 oz. / Number of Pages: 896 Pages
£22.80
ebay.co.uk