Widdop Country Inspired Hedgehog and Pumpkin Tea Pot

Country Living Ceramic Hedgehog Teapot Autumn Harvest, White Glazed H16 x W21.5 x D13.5cm

Widdop Country Inspired Hedgehog and Pumpkin Tea Pot

Cheapest Price
in stock
£12.95
Delivery from £4.49

Country Living Hedgehog Teapot

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£12.96
Free Delivery

Widdop and Co Country Living - White Glazed Ceramic Hedgehog Teapot

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.45
Delivery from £4.49

Widdop and Co Country Living - White Glazed Ceramic Hedgehog Teapot

In stock
£15.46
Free Delivery

Widdop and Co Country Living - White Glazed Ceramic Hedgehog Teapot

£15.46
Delivery from £4.49

Widdop and Co Country Living - White Glazed Ceramic Hedgehog Teapot

In stock
£15.49
Delivery from £0.99

Widdop Country Inspired Hedgehog and Pumpkin Glazed Tea Pot Kitchen Accessories

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery

Widdop and Co Country Living - White Glazed Ceramic Hedgehog Teapot

In stock
£16.54
Free Delivery

Country Living Hedgehog Teapot

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Delivery from £1.99
Widdop Country Inspired Hedgehog and Pumpkin Tea Pot

Cheapest offer

Add a cosy, Autumnal touch to your kitchen with this beautiful pumpkin-shaped teapot from Widdop & Co . Finished in a white glaze with a rustic handle and spout, it's topped with an adorable Hedgehog sitting proudly on the lid. The perfect home accessory for autumn lovers and woodland fans alike. We know you'll love the high quality detail on this lovely tea pot, it is not only practical for any dining experience, but it also makes a stunning ornament. Whether you're brewing a pot of tea on a crisp Autumnal morning or looking for a unique new home gift, this ceramic teapot brings a playful, homely feel to any setting.
£12.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Country Living Hedgehog Butter Dish
£12.00
Compare 12 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Ceramic ashtray Outdoor Smoking Tray Windproof Portable Ceramic Cigarette Holder
£25.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ceramic ashtrays, geometric design, windproof table ashtrays, 400 g set
£28.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery