Covonia Chesty Cough Sugar Free Syrup 150ml

Covonia Chesty Cough Sugar Free Syrup Loosen Chesty Coughs & Troublesome Stubborn Mucus Alcohol Free Suitable For Vegetarians & Vegans For Adults & Children Aged 12 + Cough Medicine 150ml

Covonia Chesty Cough Sugar Free Syrup 150ml

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £3.50

Covonia Chesty Cough Sugar Free Syrup Non Drowsy 150ml

2-3 working days
£6.00
Delivery from £3.32

Covonia Chesty Cough Sugar Free Syrup 150ml

3-5 working days
£6.29
Delivery from £3.95

Covonia Chesty Cough Sugar Free

2-4 working days
£6.30
Delivery from £4.99

Covonia Chesty Cough Sugar Free Syrup Loosen Chesty Coughs & Troublesome Stubborn Mucus Alcohol Free Suitable For Vegetarians & Vegans For Adults & Children Aged 12 + Cough Medicine 150ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.32
42.13 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Covonia Chesty Cough Sugar Free Syrup 150ml 150 ml

2-3 working days
£6.69
Delivery from £2.99

Covonia Chesty Cough Sugar Free Syrup 150ml

1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £3.49

Covonia Chesty Cough Sugar Free Syrup Loosen Chesty Coughs & Troublesome Stubborn Mucus Alcohol Free Suitable For Vegetarians & Vegans For Adults & Children Aged 12 + Cough Medicine 150ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.97
Free Delivery

Covonia Chesty Cough Sugar Free Syrup Loosen Chesty Coughs & Troublesome Stubborn Mucus Alcohol Free Suitable For Vegetarians & Vegans For Adults & Children Aged 12 + Cough Medicine 150ml

In stock
£8.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Covonia Chesty Cough Mixture mentholated 180ml effective relief of troublesome chesty cough
£4.79
26.61 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Covonia Chesty Cough Mixture Mentholated
£4.81
Compare 5 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Covonia Chesty Cough Sugar Free Syrup 150ml

Cheapest offer

Covonia Chesty Cough Sugar Free Syrup 150ml offers non-drowsy relief. It aids in loosening stubborn mucus and clearing chesty coughs. The syrup is sugar-free, making it a good choice for diabetics. It is free from nuts and alcohol. This product is suitable for adults and children over 12 years old. It’s also vegan and coeliac friendly. **Key Features**: - **Fast-acting relief**: Eases chesty cough symptoms quickly. - **Sugar-free formula**: Ideal for those monitoring sugar intake. - **Non-drowsy**: Won’t cause sleepiness during the day. - **Expectorant action**: Helps clear tough mucus effectively. - **Suitable for various diets**: Vegan, coeliac, and nut-free options. - **Easy to use**: Includes a handy dosing cup. ### How often can I take this syrup? Take up to three doses in 24 hours. Leave six hours between doses. Do not exceed the dose on the label. ### Can pregnant women use this product? Pregnant or breastfeeding women should consult a doctor first. Medical advice is essential b
£5.49
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.