UBIQUITI PBE-M5-300 PowerBeam M5 5ghz 22dBi Wireless 802.11n Airmax Bridge / CPE

CPE Ubiquiti PBE-M5-300 PowerBeam M AIRMAX 5GHz 22DBI

Used Offers from

UBIQUITI PBE-M5-300 PowerBeam M5 5ghz 22dBi Wireless 802.11n Airmax Bridge / CPE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.11
Free Delivery

CPE Ubiquiti PBE-M5-300 PowerBeam M AIRMAX 5GHz 22DBI

In stock
£79.93
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti Networks PBE-M5-300 PowerBeam M5 5GHz 22dBi

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.15
Free Delivery

CPE Ubiquiti PBE-M5-300 PowerBeam M AIRMAX 5GHz 22DBI

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£97.69
Delivery from £13.99

CPE Ubiquiti PBE-M5-300 PowerBeam M AIRMAX 5GHz 22DBI

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£118.62
Delivery from £18.80

CPE Ubiquiti PBE-M5-300 PowerBeam M AIRMAX 5GHz 22DBI

In stock
£149.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ubiquiti PBE-M5-400 bridge/repeater Network bridge 1000 Mbit/s White
£86.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
MONON WiFi Range Extender, WiFi Booster
£119.34
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
UBIQUITI PBE-M5-300 PowerBeam M5 5ghz 22dBi Wireless 802.11n Airmax Bridge / CPE

Cheapest offer

Supported Wireless Protocols: Wi-Fi 802.11n / Type: Antenna / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 year / Model: PowerBeam M5 22dBi / Frequency Bands: 5GHz / Antenna Gain: 22dBi
£78.11
ebay.co.uk