Craft Active Extreme X Base Layer Pants Black XS Woman

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

Craft Active Extreme x Baselayer Pants Women Bottoms - Black, X-Small

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.58
Free Delivery

Short Craft Active Extreme X XS

4 days
£51.90
Delivery from £16.99

Short Craft Active Extreme X Noir XS

2-6 working days
£51.90
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Craft ACTIVE EXTREME X ZIP LONG SLEEVE BASELAYER MEN BLACK S
£49.19
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Craft Active Extreme x crew neck short sleeve baselayer men - Black, Small
£33.46
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Craft Active Extreme X RN SS Womens Base Layer - Black / XSmall
£20.00
Compare 7 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Craft Active Extreme x Crew Neck Mens Baselayer - Black, Small
£38.68
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Craft Active Extreme X Base Layer Pants Black XS Woman

Cheapest offer

Active Extreme X Pants are highly functional baselayer pants designed for racing and high-intensity workouts in mild to cold winter conditions. This high-performance garment combines lightweight SEAQUAL polyester, Coolmax Air Technology and recycled polyester to provide exceptional body-temperature management during high-intensity activities. In addition, the garment comes with a waffle-knitted design for enhanced moisture transport and comfort. Great stretch and ergonomic fit ensure optimal freedom of movement while bodymapped mesh panels provide extra ventilation where it's needed the most. A proven favorite among elite athletes and everyday heroes.Features:- Thin, lightweight and elastic fabric- Seaqual polyester produced from recycled plastic- Coolmax Air Technology- Waffle-knitted design for maximum moisture transport and comfort- Bodymapped mesh panels for enhanced ventilation- Flatlock seams that follow body movements- Tight fitSeaqual eco-friendly fabric:- The Seaqual Initiativ
£30.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)